Toți sportivii


Alege echipă

Nr.NumeEchipăAntrenor
1Aculai EcaterinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
2Adăscălițe AdrianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
3Adăscălițe MihaelaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
4Afanasieva CristinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
5Afanasieva ElizavetaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
6Agachi Andrianagimnaziul Dubăsarii VechiCojocari Ecaterina
7Agachi SergiuȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
8Agaci ȘtefanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
9Agafonov PavelSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
10Agafonova AnastasiaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
11Agapie AndreiSteaua polarăGoncearuc Anatol
12Agarici CătălinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
13Albu MonicaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
14Alexei Valeriagimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
15Alizada SamirCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
16Amorăriței SașaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
17Amorțitu AdrianCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
18Amorțitu SandrinaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
19Anatii MatveiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
20Andarachi VilianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
21Andreev EcaterinaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
22Andrițchi DavidCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
23Andronache VitalinaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
24Andronic AdrianGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Untila Victor
25Andronic VanessaSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
26Andrușcenco ValeriiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
27Aprodu ValeriaFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
28Arsenii AnastasiaSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
29Arșihin VladimirSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
30Asafti IaroslavCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
31Astifeni MihaiDubăsarii VechiCojocari Ecaterina
32Atamaniuc IvanSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
33Avetisov ArsenCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
34Babii ArturSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
35Baciu DorinCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
36Bacumenco IvanCT ZUBRlLitvinenco Anna
37Baharev IuriiSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
38Bahareva SilviaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
39Balan VictoriaȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
40Balaniuc ArtiomSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
41Balanuța DumitruCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
42Baleca DaniilCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
43Baleca NichitaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
44Balițchi MariaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
45Banari AnastasiaSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
46Banari ArturSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
47Barbacari DumitruCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
48Barbacari MelissaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
49Barber IanaSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
50Barber IliaSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
51Barber VladimirSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
52Barber Vladimir, juniorSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir, junior
53Barbănouă MaximCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
54Bargan VitaliaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
55Baxan MaximSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
56Bechetova EcaterinaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
57Begun AnastasiaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
58Beiu IonSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
59Bejenari ElmiraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
60Bejenari MaximSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
61Bejenari MilenaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
62Bejenari NicolaeSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
63Bejenari StanislavCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
64Bejenari ValentinaSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
65Belea MaximSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
66Belenichii IaroslavCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
67Belostecinic DragaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
68Belous ChirilSTT BălțiHarabari A.
69Belousov StanislavSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
70Belov EvgheniiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
71Berezovschii AlexandrSTT BălțiSilîș Roman
72Berlinschi IurieFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
73Besceastnîi AndreiChișinău-
74Bețivu MădălinaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
75Biciug NataliaCS Everest TeamBiciug Natalia
76Blănaru Cristinagimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
77Bobeica DianaFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
78Boboc AlexandruCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
79Boboc SorinCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
80Bocancea DanielCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
81Bodnari ArseniiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
82Bodolica EugenCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
83Bodorin MariaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
84Bodrug DaniilSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
85Boerdeniuc EcaterinaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
86Boianjiu AndreiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Untila Victor
87Boiciuc ChirilCS Everest TeamBiciug Natalia
88Boico NadejdaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
89Boico VictorSOTT Chișinău RomanticaCrăciun Grigore
90Boicov CristiȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
91Bolocan AlexandraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
92Bolocan DanielCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
93Bondarenco VeaceslavCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
94Bordei BiancaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
95Borisevici AlexandrCS TopAlpineCoplacov Leonid
96Boronja ArinaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
97Boronja ElidarSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
98Borsanu AnatoliiSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
99Borsanu MihaelaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
100Borzin CristinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
101Borș IanaSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
102Botezatu DanielaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
103Botezatu MariaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
104Botnari DenisSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
105Botnari VladislavSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
106Bozilar NicolaiȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
107Boțan Danagimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
108Boțan LiviuCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
109Braicov EvelinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
110Braila SofiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
111Bratu DariaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
112Briceac BogdanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
113Briceag AlinaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
114Bricevschii DmitriiCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
115Brodarscaia ElizavetaBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
116Bronici DumitruSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
117Bruțchii ArcadiiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
118Brăguța AndreeaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
119Bubuioc AnastasiaSOTT Chișinău RomanticaCrăciun Grigore
120Bucatari AnnaSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
121Bucatari RaduSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
122Budjeti CristiȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
123Bujor DanaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
124Bulat BogdanSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
125Bulatovici AlexandrSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
126Buraga ArtinaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
127Burcă Cristigimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
128Burdeinaia EcaterinaSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
129Burlacu GabrielCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
130Burlea DorinDubăsarii VechiCojocari Ecaterina
131Burlea VictoriaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
132Buzulan NicolaeȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
133Buzulan TatianaFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
134Buzulan TudorȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
135Bzovîi OliviaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
136Bîcova OlgaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
137Bînzari VladCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
138Bîzgan AndrianaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
139Bîzgu ValeriaDubăsarii VechiCojocari Ecaterina
140Bîzu OlenaSOTT Chișinău gm. nr. 53Danuța Camelia
141Băltoagă EricaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
142Cacinschi DanielaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
143Caciuc AndreiChișinău-
144Cainareanu AnaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
145Cainareanu AndreeaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
146Cainareanu AndreiaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
147Cainareanu ValeriaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
148Cainăreanu ValeriaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
149Calancea AlexeiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
150Calancea ChirilSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
151Caliga DaniilSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
152Caliga NichitaSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
153Calinciuc IulianaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
154Caliuc NichitaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
155Caliuc VictorCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
156Caliujnîi NicolaiCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
157Calmațui AlexeiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
158Cancanova DariaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
159Canchevici AnastasiaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
160Captari DanielCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Untila Victor
161Capusta EduardSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
162Capșa Ana-MariaSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
163Caragia AlexeiSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
164Caraja GheorgheȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
165Carajie VadimFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
166Caraman AnaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
167Caras ValeriaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
168Carnatovschii DumitruSTT BălțiHarabari Alexei
169Carp BeatriceIPLT „C. Negruzzi”Cazacu Mihai
170Carp FeliciaSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
171Carpov DanielaSOTT ChișinăuFilipenco A.
172Carpov NicolaiSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
173Casian VladaFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
174Catană AdrianaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
175Catană AndrianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
176Caterneac GheorghiiCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
177Cazac VladaSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
178Cazacenco MaximSOTT UngheniBerlinschi Iurie
179Cearcă AnastasiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
180Cearcă NatanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
181Ceban AlexandrSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
182Ceban DaniilSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
183Ceban IlincaSTT BălțiCojocari Ecaterina
184Ceban MarianaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
185Ceban VictorSOTT UngheniZănoaga Ruslan
186Ceban VictoriaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
187Ceban VladimirCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
188Cebanov MarcCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
189Cebanu CristinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
190Cebanu IuliaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
191Cebotarenco CornelSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
192Cebotari ChirilSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
193Cebotari LudmilaSTT BălțiSilîș Roman
194Cebotari MihaiSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
195Cebotari VadimCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
196Cebotari VladSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
197Cebănica NicoletaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
198Cegolea StanislavSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
199Cegureanu IonelaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
200Ceremuș AlexandruSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
201Cerevatenco NeleaSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
202Cerevatov DenisSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
203Cereșnea NatanSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
204Cernei DmitriiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
205Cernei MaximSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
206Cernei NichitaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
207Cernîh XeniaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
208Cheleș MelaniaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
209Cheptănaru BogdanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
210Chetrari AngelaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
211Chetrari ValentinCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
212Chetrușca LaurențiuȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
213Chiberova MairamSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
214Chiborova MairamSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
215Chichici SimonaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
216Chiciuc MarselaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
217Chilinciuc BogdanSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
218Chiriacov DenisSOTT DubăsariSteblova Elena
219Chirilescu MagdalenaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
220Chirilescu MihaiȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
221Chirilov ValeriaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
222Chironda AndreiSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
223Chirsanova IrinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
224Chistol FeliciaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
225Chistol LidiaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
226Chiticiuc IvanSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
227Chișca AndreiGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
228Cibotari CristianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
229Cibotari DariaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
230Cibric IuliaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
231Cigulea AlexandrSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
232Cijevschii MihailSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
233Ciobanu DorinCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
234Ciobanu LeonidȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
235Ciobanu MadalinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
236Ciobanu MarianaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
237Ciobanu RadionȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
238Ciobanu VictorSOTT UngheniZănoaga Ruslan
239Ciocoi Ana-MariaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
240Ciocoi SergiuGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
241Cioina AnaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
242Cioina DoinaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
243Cipișciuc DmitriiSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
244Cisnenco AlinaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
245Ciubuc MirelaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
246Ciugulea AlexandruSOTT UngheniChițul Veaceslav
247Ciuleac VladaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
248Ciumașu AndreiSOTT ChișinăuFilipenco A.
249Ciuprunova MariaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
250Clim AnastasiaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
251Clișci DariaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
252Clișci ValeriaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
253Cobzac AlexeiSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
254Cobzac DenisSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
255Cobîlaș AndrianSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
256Codreanu DaniilCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
257Cojocari DanielaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
258Cojocari IliaCT ZUBR și COConstandachi Natalia
259Cojocari RostislavCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
260Cojocaru AdrianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Untila Victor
261Cojocaru AlinCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
262Cojocaru DanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
263Cojocaru IonȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
264Cojuhari EvgheniiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
265Cojuhari MihailSOTT DubăsariCatan E., Șutacova O.
266Cojuhari NichitaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
267Colibă CezarSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
268Colițova DianaSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
269Condorache DanSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
270Condratiuc CristinaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
271Conopuhina EcaterinaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
272Constandachi NataliaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
273Constantin Cristiangimnaziul nr. 53Manuil-Danuța Camelia
274Constantinov AlexSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
275Constantinov AnnaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
276Constantinov ChirilSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
277Corcimar AnnaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
278Cordubov ValeriiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
279Corețchi SevostianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
280Corobco AnnaCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
281Coronciuc ValeriaFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
282Corotin MădălinaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
283Coseric AlexandrSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
284Cosman Ștefangimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
285Costache CristianSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
286Costin DmitriiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
287Costiuc MarinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
288Costiș OliviaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
289Costru MarcelCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
290Cotorobai AdrianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
291Cotorobai AnatoliiSOTT DubăsariSnegur Alexandr
292Cotovschii GhermanSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
293Cotovschii NichitaSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
294Covaci DumitruCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
295Covaci MirelaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
296Covalciuc IgorCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
297Covalciuc MariaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
298Covrig DariusCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
299Covriga IanaSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
300Covriga VictoriaSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
301Cozac AlexandrȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
302Cozacenco ChirilSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
303Cozeacov AlexeiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
304Cozlov VictorSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
305Coșevoi AlexandrCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
306Coșleț MihaiGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
307Coșuc DaniilCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
308Coșuc VictorCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
309Cracan AlexandrCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
310Craev TimurCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
311Cravțov DaniilȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
312Cravțov DenisCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
313Creciun AndreiCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
314Creciun DumitrițaSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
315Creciun EricCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
316Creciun VeronicaSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
317Crețu DavidCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
318Crețu MirabelaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
319Crețu NicoletaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
320Cricunova MariaCS Everest TeamBiciug Natalia
321Crohmaliuc AlexandraSTT BălțiMovileanu
322Crohmaliuc ArtiomSTT BălțiMovileanu
323Croitoru MarinCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
324Crudu RaduSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
325Crăciun RaduSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
326Crăciun VeronicaIPLT „C. Negruzzi”Cozma Vasile
327Cucereanu IonCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
328Cucerenco DmitriiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
329Cuciurca IliaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
330Cucu CristianSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
331Cucu MaximȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
332Cucu ValeriaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
333Cucuruzac VictoriaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
334Cuhnea StanislavSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
335Cuiban LeonardCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
336Culic MaximCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
337Cumpătă DanielCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
338Cumurciuc SebastianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
339Cuprin DmitriiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
340Curcubet ValeriaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
341Curecheri VladislavCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
342Curinnaia OlgaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
343Curmaz IvanSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
344Cuzdeubaev AndreiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
345Cuzdeubaev ArturCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
346Cuzimina AnnaSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
347Cuzmiciova ValeriaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
348Cușnir AnatolieSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
349Cuțitaru IonelaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
350Cîrlig IonelaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
351Cîrlig MariaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
352Cîșlean ArtiomCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
353Cîșlean NichitaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
354Dabija AlexandraSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
355Dabija AndreaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
356Dabija DanielCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
357Danila VictorCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
358Danilov LiubovLT „Nicolae Donici”Cojocari Ecaterina
359Danilovici EvaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
360Danu VladimirCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
361Daranuța XeniaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
362Daud DragalinaFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
363Davîdov EcaterinaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
364Davîdovici EvaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
365Dedov EugenGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
366Deleu MihaelaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
367Deleu VasileCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
368Demian AlexandruCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
369Derevici DmitriiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
370Diaconescu SamuilSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
371Dicusar EcaterinaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
372Dicusar IonȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
373Didoruc AndreiSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
374Didoruc IuriiSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
375Digol Victorgimnaziul Dubăsarii VechiCojocari Ecaterina
376Digori FrancescaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
377Dima NicoletaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
378Dimitriuc VasiliiSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
379Dimitrov ValeriaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
380Dmitriev VictorSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
381Dobîndă ValeriaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
382Dodiță CristianCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
383Dodon MihailCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
384Dogari CătălinCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
385Dohot UlianaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
386Dolghier EsmeraldaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
387Dolghier GladysCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
388Dolghier HenriettaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
389Donțu GabrielaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
390Dorofeev SergheiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
391Doronina LiubaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
392Dragan VladSOTT Chișinău C. NegruzziCazacu Mihai
393Dragomir CristianSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
394Dreglea AdrianCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
395Dreglea AlexandruCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
396Dreglea VictorCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
397Druță CristinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
398Drăgănel CorinaSOTT Chișinău gm. nr. 53Danuța Camelia
399Dubăsari NichitaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
400Ducicov SergheiSOTT DubăsariSteblova Elena
401Duminică DanielCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
402Duminică VasileCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
403Dunai AndreiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
404Dziubenco Doringimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
405Egorov AlexandrFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
406Eliseeva DianaCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
407Erhan AnaSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
408Ermicioi DariaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
409Ermola VeaceslavȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
410Ermurachi DanSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
411Evciuc MarinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
412Evdotienco TimurSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
413Eșanu CristinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
414Fainberg NaumCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
415Fealcovschi PetruCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
416Fedorenco AlexeiCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
417Fedorișceva ValentinaȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
418Fendic IonelaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
419Ferfețcaia Anastasia STT BălțiSilîș Roman
420Fetescu DavidCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
421Fetescu DăliaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
422Filipciuc IrinaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
423Finiuc SergiuSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
424Fiodorov KirillCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
425Flocea RazvanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
426Flocea SabrinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
427Florea VarvaraSOTT DubăsariSteblova Elena
428Focșa LoredanaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
429Fortună VeraCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
430Franțujan CristinaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
431Franțușan MarianSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
432Frunze DanielaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
433Frunze VadimGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
434Frunză AlexandraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
435Furman GabrielCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
436Furman TimurSOTT ChișinăuMarușceac Elena
437Fusa AlexandrSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
438Fustii EcaterinaSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
439Gabrava GogaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
440Gaidanov ClaudiaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
441Galațan GabrielaCS GALATAIstrati Olesea
442Galațan MaximCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
443Galbur VictoriaCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
444Galeanu MihailSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
445Gamurari IonelaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
446Gamurari MihaelaCS GALATAIstrati Olesea
447Gangan DumitrițaIPLT „C. Negruzzi”Cazacu Mihai
448Gangan VeronicaSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
449Gangan VladimirSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
450Ganța AlexandraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
451Gațmaniuc MihaiSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
452Ghelaș AlexandraȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
453Ghencea BogdanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
454Gheorghița DanielSOTT Chișinău gm. nr. 53Danuța Camelia
455Gherasim DenissaSOTT UngheniZănoaga Ruslan
456Gherasim MarcelSOTT UngheniZănoaga Ruslan
457Gherasimenco AlexandraBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
458Gherber EgorSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
459Gherman AlexandraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
460Gherman IuliaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
461Ghernajea NicolaeCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
462Gherștioga DanaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
463Gherștioga DinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
464Gherța CameliaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
465Ghiderman iulianaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
466Ghilaș AlexandraȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
467Ghilaș TudorȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
468Ghuclu AsyeCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
469Globa DariaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
470Globov NicolaiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
471Gnipeli ElenaTiraspolGordeev Alexei
472Godlevscaia IanaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
473Gogu StanislavCT ZUBR și COConstandachi Natalia
474Goian VasileCT TraversConstantinov Victor
475Goidarji AlexeiTiraspolGordeev Alexei
476Golaia IuliaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
477Golan GrigoreSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
478Golban DionisCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
479Golocealov NicolaeCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
480Gologan NicoletaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
481Golovanic ValeriaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
482Golovei AndreiGALATA Elitaindividual
483Golovei AndrianaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
484Golovei GabrielaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
485Golovei LiliaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
486Golovei MihaelaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
487Gonciaruc CornelSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
488Gonța NicolaiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
489Gorbacenco AleftinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
490Gorbacenco AnastasiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
491Gorbatîi DmitriiSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
492Gordeev AlexeiTiraspolGordeev Alexei
493Gordievschi EgorSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
494Gorea DragoșCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
495Gorea MihaiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
496Gorgan IlieSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
497Gorobeț DumitruSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
498Gorobeț EcaterinaSTT Bălți „Barsî”Nița Ștefan
499Gorodețcaia LiudmilaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
500Gorohova DariaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
501Graid Sofian-AlexandrCS GALATAGolovei Andrei
502Gravșina EcaterinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
503Gravșina SofiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
504Grgic AdamCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
505Grgic AnaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
506Grgic MijoCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
507Gribineț AlexandrinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
508Grigorcea NicolaeSOTT Chișinău gm. nr. 53Danuța Camelia
509Grigore GheorgheSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
510Grigoriță NichitaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
511Grigoriță NicolaiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
512Griza ArtiomCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
513Grossu ArtiomCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
514Grosu CristianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
515Grosu DumitruFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
516Grosu EmiliaSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
517Groza IoanSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
518Grubleac TatianaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
519Grușețcaia VictoriaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
520Gubari RuslanaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
521Gudcu EcaterinaSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
522Gulica ArtiomCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
523Gulica DanielCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
524Guragata SorinSteaua polarăGoncearuc Anatol
525Gurdiș MaratCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
526Gurduială ArtiomCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
527Gurscaia AnastasiaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
528Gutovscaia DanaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
529Guștiuc TatianaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
530Guțu AlexandrSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
531Guțu DanielaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
532Guțu DeliaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
533Guțu IonCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
534Guțu MihailCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
535Gîrbu EvelinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
536Gîrleanu MariaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
537Gîrneț DanGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
538Găină VladSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
539Habașescu ArtiomSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
540Hadîrcă FiloteeaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
541Halahur MariaSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
542Halupa AndreiȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
543Harabari DumitruSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
544Harlamova DariaȘS CriuleniIurii Larisa
545Harlampova DanaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
546Havașescu Artiom STT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
547Hlivniuc ChirillCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
548Hlobostaev SemionȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
549Horoșîi ArtiomCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
550Hăbășescu ArtiomSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
551Iabanji EmilianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
552Iachimovici SergheiCT ZUBR și COConstandachi Natalia
553Iacubenco EcaterinaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
554Iacubenco NichitaSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
555Ialanji VladSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
556Iampolschi VasilisaSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
557Ianachevici VladSTT BălțiMovileanu
558Ianeva AnastasiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
559Iavorschi VladSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
560Ibrian AndreeaCS GALATAGolovei Andrei
561Ignat EvelinaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
562Ignat MihaelaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
563Ilescu SofiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
564Iliicișina IuleaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
565Inicova DariaBSOȘ 14Litvinenco Anna
566Ionel VictoriaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
567Iosifova RenataSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
568Isac MarselaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
569Isac MihailCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
570Iscra FeliciaSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
571Istrati AnastasiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
572Istrati ArinaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
573Istrati DanielSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
574Istrati DumitruSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
575Istrati EmiliaSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
576Iurceac VictorSTT BălțiCozlov V
577Iurieva AnnaSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
578Iurii AnaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
579Iurii IlonaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
580Iurii IrinaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
581Iurii LarisaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
582Iurii MaximSOTT UngheniIurii Raisa
583Ivanov ArtiomCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
584Ivanov EmilianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
585Ivanov MaximCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Untila Victor
586Ivanov StanislavCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
587Ivanova MargaritaSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăLanșciacova Vera
588Ivanova MariaSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
589Ivanova UlianaCS GALATAGolovei Andrei
590Ivaschiv RomanSOTT ChișinăuRusu Oxana
591Jalbă MihaiSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
592Jardan ValeriuSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
593Jaruc InaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
594Jelezneac VladimirSOTT Dubăsariindividual
595Jelimalai IanSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
596Jidraș SimonaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
597Josan DorinaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
598Josan IonCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
599Josan NichitaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
600Josan ValeriaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
601Josan ValeriuCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
602Karimov MarcelCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
603Kolpacov LeonidCS TopAlpineindividual
604Kotlyarenko AndreiSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
605Kozyakova ArinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
606Lapteva IuliaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
607Lasii XeniaSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
608Lavrenenco IvanSTT BălțiCozlov V
609Lazarciuc ValentinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
610Lazur AlinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
611Lazur ArtiomCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
612Lazăr ViorelCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
613Leahova IvanaSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
614Leahu IonCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
615Leahu ValeriuCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
616Leahu VictoriaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
617Leancă AlexandrinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
618Leancă AnaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
619Leancă AxeniaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
620Leancă BogdanȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
621Leancă MariaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
622Leancă MădălinSOTT ChișinăuFilipenco A.
623Leancă NicoletaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
624Leancă RuslanȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
625Leancă ValeriaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
626Leancă VarvaraȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
627Lebedev AndreaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
628Lebedev DumitruCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
629Lebedi AlexeiSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
630Lencăuțanu AdrianaCCACA ChișcăreniPanaguța Elena
631Lencăuțean ElenaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
632Leorda EcaterinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
633Lesnic VeaceslavSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
634Leșan AlinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
635Leșan VadimCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
636Leșan ȘtefanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
637Lin DaniilCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
638Lisacenco PiotrCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
639Lisovschi MaximSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
640Lisîi CristinaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
641Liubcenco LevCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
642Liubcenco VarvaraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
643Locomon CristinaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
644Loghin AlexandruSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
645Loscutov AntonCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
646Lotca MaximFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
647Lototovici DumitruSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
648Lozan AlexandrSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
649Loșac EgorSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
650Luca IonuțCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
651Luca MaximCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
652Luceanov ValeriuTighina-
653Luchian DavidCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
654Luchian MariusCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
655Luchianov ValeriiCT ZUBR și COConstandachi Natalia
656Luchianov VictorCT ZUBR și COConstandachi Natalia
657Luncașu IonȘS NisporeniMocanu Anatolie
658Luncașu MacrinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
659Lungu AdrianCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
660Lungu AlexandrSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
661Lungu AlexandruCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
662Lungu Ana-SofiaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
663Lungu NicolaeCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
664Lungu SilviuCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
665Lungu VladislavCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
666Lupalov EgorCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
667Lupanciuc AdrianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
668Lupașcu AndreiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
669Lupașcu MariaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
670Lupașcu NadejdaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
671Luțic EvaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
672Macarenco AlexandruCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
673Macarenco AnnaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
674Macarenco GeorgetaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
675Macarenco SimonaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
676Machidon AdelinaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
677Macogonenco RomanSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
678Macovei DanielaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
679Macovei MarinelaGALATA-ARISTOTELGolovei Lilia, Andronic Adrian
680Macovenciuc AlexandraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
681Madan NichitaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
682Madan SergheiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
683Madjar NichitaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
684Mafteuța IonȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
685Maier AmeliaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
686Malcauțan DmitriiOO „Alegerea modernă”individual
687Malevannîi DmitriiȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
688Malic BeatriceCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
689Malic IonSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
690Malicova AlinaȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
691Maliovanîi DmitriiSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
692Mamcova AlinaSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
693Maniuc MaximSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
694Manzari AlexandrȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
695Marandici MihaiSOTT Chișinău RomanticaCrăciun Grigore
696Marco Eugengimnaziul nr. 53Manuil-Danuța Camelia
697Marcoci ElenaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
698Marcov DaniilCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
699Mardari ValeriaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
700Marin IonCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
701Martea AnghelinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
702Martea CătălinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
703Martiuc MaximSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
704Martîniuc IanaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
705Martîniuc NataliaSTT Bălți „Campiionii”Rusu Oxana
706Martîniuc NichitaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
707Martînov IvanSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
708Maruhina ValeriaBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
709Masleaev MatveiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
710Masleaev VeaceslavCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
711Maximciuc AlexandraCS GALATAIstrati Olesea
712Medeanchin ChirillCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
713Medveciuc AnastasiaSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
714Meleca AnastasiaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
715Melinic MacarSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
716Mereuță IonuțCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
717Mereuță NiconCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
718Mereuță SergiuCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
719Meșcenco VictorSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
720Meșina PatriciaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
721Midoni CristianFSȘRMGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
722Mihailiuc DmitriiSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
723Mihailiuc IvanSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
724Mihailova NataliaCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
725Mihalachi MariaSOTT ChișinăuFilipenco A.
726Mihalachi PaulaSOTT UngheniZănoaga Ruslan
727Mikșanski Amari-IvanCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
728Militan CarinaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
729Minenco ArtiomCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
730Minico MihailȘS TiraspolLeontiev Serghei
731Mirca MarcelCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
732Mirca ValentinCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
733Miron ValeriaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
734Mironenco EcaterinaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
735Mironenco ValeriuCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
736Mironova EcaterinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
737Miseacinîi DaniilCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
738Mitachioglo MariaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
739Mișcoi SergiuCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
740Mișenco NicolaiSOTT Chișinău ArticoBarber Vladimir
741Mocanu DaniilSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
742Mocanu DionisieCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
743Mocanu ElenaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
744Mocanu GheorgheȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
745Mocluz IurieCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
746Moiseeva AnastasiaFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
747Moisei IonCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
748Mojaico VladimirCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
749Moldovanu AndreiSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
750Moldovanu IgorSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
751Moldovanu OlgaSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
752Moldovschii MaximCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
753Moldovschii NichitaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
754Morarescu UlianaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
755Morarescu VeronicaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
756Morari ArturCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Untila Victor
757Morari IonCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
758Morari LeonardoCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
759Morari MihailCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
760Morari VladimirCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
761Moraru AndreiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
762Moraru CălinCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
763Moraru LiubaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
764Moraru NicolaeSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
765Morcov AndrianSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
766Morcov IaroslavaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
767Morev DmitriiChișinău-
768Moreva AleseaChișinăuindividual
769Moreva MarinaChișinău-
770Morogai NicoletaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
771Morozan MihaiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
772Moroșan AnaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
773Moroșanu ValeriaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
774Moscalu NicolaeCS GALATAGolovei Andrei
775Movileanu ValeriaSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
776Mumji NataliaSteaua polarăGoncearuc Anatol
777Munteanu IonelaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
778Munteanu LilianSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
779Munteanu VladSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
780Musteață NicoletaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
781Mîrzac AnastasiaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
782Mîțel VirgiliuFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
783Naconecinaia RaisaSTT BălțiHarabari A.
784Nacu RaduSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
785Nacu VitaliiSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
786Nagacevschi VasileFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
787Nagorneac CataleiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
788Naidenco IvanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
789Napolnicov SergheiCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
790Nastas DianaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
791Nasîrin IvanSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
792Nazdraciov VictorCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
793Nazif DuoandieanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
794Neamțu NicoletaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
795Nebesnîi VasiliiSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
796Nedov RostislavCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
797Negură CătălinaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
798Negură ElenaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
799Nemțan DumitruSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
800Nemțeanu DanielCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
801Nemțeanu GabrielSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
802Nemțeanu MihaelaSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
803Nichiforenco NichitaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
804Nichiforenco NicoletaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
805Nichitin MihailSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
806Nicolaciuc DaniilSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
807Nicolaev NichitaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
808Nicora MarianaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
809Nicora MaximCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
810Nicurici DmitriiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
811Nimerenco ValentinCS GALATAGolovei Andrei
812Novac MarinaDubăsarii VechiCojocari Ecaterina
813Novac SergiuCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
814Novac VictorȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
815Ocsanii MariaBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
816Odulin GlebSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
817Odulina TaisiaSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
818Oglindă AlexeiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
819Olaru IonSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
820Oleinic ElizavetaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
821Oloi VioletaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
822Onu LiliaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
823Oprea MariaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
824Oreol ArtemiiSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
825Orjuhovschi AnastasiaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
826Orlov IliaSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
827Osipov ArtiomCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
828Osipov VadimSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
829Osipova CristinaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
830Osipova MariaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
831Ostricov AdelinaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
832Ovseannicova AnastasiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
833Ozarciuc IvanSTT BălțiNicolaev Dumitru
834Padurar ValentinSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
835Paladi IrinaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
836Palamarciuc IonSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
837Palamari EgorSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
838Palii DoinaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
839Panaguța TatianaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
840Panaguță NicolaeCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
841Panciuc ElenaSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
842Panu AndreeaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
843Panu ConstantinCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
844Paraponeak MihailCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
845Paraponeak RomanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
846Parfeni MargaritaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
847Parfentieva IrinaSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
848Parfionova AnastasiaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
849Parvan ArinaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
850Pascari LoredanaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
851Pascaru ElenaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
852Pasecinic NichitaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
853Pasecinic VadimSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
854Patlatâi JasminaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
855Patlatîi NicoletaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
856Paun OanaSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
857Pavlov AlexandruSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
858Pavlov RomanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
859Pavlova MariaSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
860Pașa NicolinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
861Pecencov SergiuChișinău-
862Peev LeonidSteaua polarăGoncearuc Anatol
863Pene EcaterinaSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
864Penicov AlexandruConstandachi Natalia
865Penzari SofiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
866Percic AlexaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
867Percic Alexa-CaterinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
868Perciun CristianȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
869Pereteatcu ArtiomCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
870Perju MădălinaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
871Perju NichitaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
872Petrachi AlexandrinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
873Petraș AndreiaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
874Petrov AnatoliiSOTT DubăsariCatan E., Șutacova O.
875Petrova TatianaBSOȘ 20lLitvinenco Anna
876Petrușca AdrianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
877Pilipețchii AndreiSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
878Pisari IliaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
879Plăcintă IonSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
880Plămădeală XeniaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
881Podgurschi XeniaSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
882Podturschii DmitriiCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
883Poleacov IaroslavCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
884Policarpov ArtiomSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
885Polovei VasileSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
886Poltaveț IvanSOTT Chișinău ArticoBarber Vladimir
887Polucci AndrianȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
888Popa IlieGALATA-ARISTOTELGolovei Lilia
889Popa ValeriuSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
890Popescu IonCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
891Popescu MihailCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
892Popov Stanislav STT BălțiJelezneac Vladimir
893Popova NataliaSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
894Popovici ArtiomSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
895Popovici MariusSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
896Popovici NataliaSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
897Popușoi CornelSOTT ChișinăuFilipenco A.
898Porubin ElenaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
899Postica BogdanȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
900Postica LiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
901Postica MihailCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
902Postica VasileCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
903Postolache ValeriaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
904Postolachi BogdanCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
905Postoronca MariaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
906Postovoi RadionSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
907Posțan BiancaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
908Potapova AlexandraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
909Potorac CameliaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
910Pozan AlexandruSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
911Pranițchii AlexandruSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
912Prapușneac NichitaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
913Preda CristianSOTT Chișinău gm. nr. 53Danuța Camelia
914Prepeliță ValentinSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
915Prescurel DanielCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
916Pripa AlexandraSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
917Prisacari AlexandrCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
918Prisacaru AndreiSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
919Prisăcari AndreiSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
920Prividiuc OlgaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
921Prohorov RostislavCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
922Prohorov SergiuCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
923Proț TatianaȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
924Proțenco ValeriaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
925Puriceva ElviraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
926Pîlindus IvanSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
927Pîrlii EmiliSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
928Pîrlițanu CătălinSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
929Pîrău DumitruSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
930Păduraru IonCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
931Pălitu VictoriaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
932Pședromirschii AlexandrSTT Bălți „Vâmpel”Scripnic Roman
933Pședromirschii VadimSTT Bălți „Vâmpel”Scripnic Roman
934Pșenițchii Tatanagimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
935Racenco AnnaSTT BălțiHarabari Alexei
936Racila DanielaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
937Racu RaisaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
938Radeanu ValeriaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
939Radu ElenaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
940Railean MargaritaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
941Railean NataliaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
942Rainova TatianaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
943Rasenco AnnaSOTT ChișinăuRusu Oxana
944Ratușneac EcaterinaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
945Ratușneac VeaceslavSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
946Ratușneac VladislavSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
947Razciupchin MaximSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
948Razciupchin NichitaSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
949Reabov IlieSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
950Reul BeatriceSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
951Reuțchi AnastasiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
952Revacovschii StanislavSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
953Revenco NicolaeSOTT Chișinău gm. nr. 53Danuța Camelia
954Rezmerița IvanCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
955Rizun AlexeiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
956Roadedeal MihaiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
957Rodideal MihaiCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
958Roga IanușSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
959Rogojan AlexandruSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
960Rogut ArtiomSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
961Rogut MaximSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
962Rosenca AnnaSTT Bălți „Areal”Harabari Alexei, Silîș Roman
963Rotari AlexandruCT ZUBR și COConstandachi Natalia
964Rotari Alexandru (2013)CS GALATAGolovei Lilia
965Rotari IaroslavaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
966Rotari IonCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
967Rotari NichitaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
968Rotari StanislavSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
969Rotari VictoriaSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
970Rotari VladimirCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
971Rotaru AdelinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
972Rotaru AlexandraFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
973Rotaru AndreiGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
974Rotaru AntonCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
975Rotaru DianaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
976Rotaru SebastianSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
977Rozdvanu TeodorȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
978Roșca MariusCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
979Roșeti MarcelaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
980Roșioru AndreiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
981Roșioru ArinaSTT BălțiMovileanu
982Rudcovschii BogdanSTT Bălți „Neposedî”Labo Leonid
983Rudiac GheorgheCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
984Rumeanțev AlexandrCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
985Rumeanțev AnnaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
986Rusnac DumitruCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
987Rusol MihailSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
988Rusu AlexandruSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
989Rusu AntonelaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
990Rusu NicoletaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
991Rusu SergiuSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
992Rîbac AlexandrSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
993Rîbac ValeriaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
994Rîbalco VladimirSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
995Rîhlea MaximSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
996Rîuleț StelaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
997Rădeanu ValeriaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
998Răilean LuciaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
999Răilean NataliaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
1000Răilean PetruSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
1001Răpdău GalinaSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
1002Răpdău GalinaSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
1003Sacară SergiuCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
1004Sacenco DanaGALATA-ARISTOTELGolovei Lilia
1005Safronii MaximSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
1006Salafenco VeaceslavSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
1007Samarina DariaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
1008Samurenco ArturSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
1009Sanaeva EcaterinaSTT BălțiSilîș Roman
1010Sandu SergheiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
1011Sandul VictorSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
1012Saratean ValeriaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1013Sarev VladislavCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
1014Savcenco AlexandrCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
1015Savin PetruȘS NisporeniMocanu Anatolie
1016Savinova AllaSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
1017Savranciuc ClimentiiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1018Savranciuc EgorCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1019Scobila DariaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1020Scripnic RomanSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
1021Scutaru MaximCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1022Secara VasileCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
1023Secrieru ClaudiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1024Secrieru ValentinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1025Sedlovschii StanislavSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
1026Selimetanu RitaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
1027Semencenco IliaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
1028Semeniucova AlexandraBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
1029Sevostianova MilanaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1030Sidorenco MaximSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
1031Silivestrov AndreiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1032Silivestrov IvanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1033Silîș RomanSTT Bălțiindividual
1034Sirchiziuc AnnaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
1035Slavinschi TatianaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
1036Slusari VioricaCCACA ChișcăreniPanaguța Elena
1037Smirnov VladSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
1038Smirnova AnastasiaSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
1039Smirnova MargaritaSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
1040Snegur AlexandrSOTT DubăsariSnegur Alexandr
1041Soboli MariaSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
1042Sochircă ElenaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1043Sochircă LucaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1044Socolova AnastasiaBSOȘ 20lLitvinenco Anna
1045Solcanu Ana-MariaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
1046Soltan AmeliaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1047Soltan DariusCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
1048Spataru AnatolȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
1049Spoială IanaSOTT Chișinău RomanticaCrăciun Grigore
1050Sporiș IanaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
1051Spînu AnaȘS NisporeniMocanu Anatolie
1052Spînu MaximCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
1053Spînu VictoriaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
1054Spătaru AnatolȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
1055Stadnic DmitriiȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
1056Stamatin Bianca-ElenaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1057Stanciu MariaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
1058Stanișevscaia ElizavetaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1059Stasenco CristinaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
1060Stavilă MariaSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
1061Stepanenco ArturCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
1062Stepanenco IuliaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
1063Stepanenco NicolaeCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
1064Stepaneț DmitriiSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
1065Stepanov EugeniuSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
1066Stoian ValeriaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
1067Stoicev MaximCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1068Stoicev NichitaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1069Stolear DenisSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
1070Stolearenco ValeriaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1071Stomati SlovenaSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
1072Stradnic IurieȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
1073Stratevici DoinaSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
1074Stratulat AlexandruSOTT ChișinăuFilipenco A.
1075Strebcov SergheiCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
1076Strișcă IrinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
1077Stroevici BogdanSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
1078Struc AlexandruSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
1079Stucalov VladSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
1080Stănescu VladȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
1081Suciu AlinaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
1082Surugiu Vladagimnaziul nr. 53Manuil-Danuța Camelia
1083Susanu AlexandruȘS NisporeniMocanu Anatolie
1084Susu AndreeaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
1085Susu IonCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
1086Suvac CristinaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
1087Sîpco ArtiomCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1088Sîpco DenisCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1089Sîrbu AdrianaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
1090Sîrbu AlexandraSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
1091Sîrbu AnaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1092Sîrbu NichitaSTT BălțiMovileanu
1093Sîrbul MaximCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1094Sîrov ArtiomCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1095Sîrov SofiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1096Sîtnicov BorisSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
1097Tacoș AndreeaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1098Tanascov MihailCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
1099Taran ArtiomCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1100Tcacenco DariaSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
1101Tcaciova IulianaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
1102Teacă NicolaeȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
1103Temciuc AdelinaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
1104Temciuc DariaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1105Tereșcenco VictorSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
1106Tereșciuc AnnaSTT BălțiHarabari Alexei
1107Tiglea PiotrCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
1108Timachina IrinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1109Timotin NicoletaSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
1110Tiron DanSOTT Chișinău RomanticaCrăciun Grigore
1111Tocarciuc ArtiomCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1112Tocareva ValeriaSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
1113Toderașco DmitriiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
1114Todirca AndreiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
1115Toma IonCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1116Torkany YemaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1117Tovstenco AlexandrSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
1118Trestianu NichitaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1119Triboi TatianaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1120Trifan AnastasiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1121Trifan DanielCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1122Trifan DariaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1123Trinca GrigoreCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
1124Trinchineț CristinaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
1125Tripaduș IuriiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
1126Trofim DavidSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
1127Tulbu IustinaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
1128Tuliba MargaretaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
1129Tuliba SvetlanaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
1130Turtureanu VladimirCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
1131Tîlindus IvanSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
1132Tîpîndus IvanSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
1133Tîșcenco DariaȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
1134Tătaru DanielaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
1135Uhojanscaea CristinaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
1136Ulimada OlegSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
1137Ulinici AlexandraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
1138Umaneț ȘtefanCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
1139Ungureanu EmanuelCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
1140Ungureanu MihaiFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
1141Ungureanu VictorSTT BălțiMovileanu
1142Untilă VictorGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
1143Urecheanu DavidSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
1144Ursachi DumitruCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1145Ursachi ValeriaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1146Ursu AlinaSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
1147Ursu AndreiSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
1148Ursu DamianSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
1149Ursu VictorSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
1150Usataia AnastasiaSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
1151Varenieva AnastasiaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
1152Vascan AlexandruCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1153Vascan ConstanțaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1154Vaselinschii PavelSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
1155Vasilcov AndreiGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
1156Vasilevschi PetruCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
1157Vasilieva IuliaFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
1158Veniș EcaterinaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
1159Verbițchii EugenSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
1160Verdeș CristiȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
1161Verdeș MariaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
1162Verdeș VictoriaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
1163Verdiș TudorȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
1164Vereftenco TatianaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
1165Verhovețchi CataliaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1166Verin SergiuChișinău-
1167Veverița VictoriaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Untila Victor
1168Veveriță DorinCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
1169Veșca AlexandrinaSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
1170Vicliuc DenisSOTT UngheniZănoaga Ruslan
1171Vicliuc GrigoreSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
1172Vilcov ElmiraSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
1173Viso JasminSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
1174Vizer AlexandrSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
1175Vlad IvanSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
1176Vlad MihailSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
1177Vladimirov IgoriSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
1178Vladiuc LuminițaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
1179Vladiuc VitalieCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1180Vlah LauraSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
1181Volnițchi AdelinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1182Vorona OlgaSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
1183Vozian AureliaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
1184Vrabie LolitaSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
1185Vrabie StelianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1186Vremere VictoriaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1187Vronschih MihailSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
1188Vîrlan ConstantinFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
1189Zabrian NichitaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1190Zacrevschi AnastasiaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
1191Zadirienco SofiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1192Zagorodniuc VladSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
1193Zaharciuc SergiuSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
1194Zaițev AlexeiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
1195Zamfirov DaniilSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
1196Zamă IonCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1197Zamă VladaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1198Zaporojanu DoinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
1199Zara MihaiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1200Zara VladislavSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
1201Zbîrcot ValentinaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
1202Zeleniuc EleonoraSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
1203Zelinschii NichitaSTT BălțiSilîș Roman
1204Zosim RomanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1205Zvigunov VladSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
1206Zănoagă GrigoreSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
1207Zănoagă RuslanSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
1208iurii CristianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1209lipsăȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
1210lipsă 1ȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
1211neprezentatindividual
1212neprezentat1individual
1213neprezentat2individual
1214neprezentat3individual
1215Șand AristarhSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
1216Șapovalova VictoriaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
1217Șcerbatiuc RuslanCS TopAlpineCoplacov Leonid
1218Șendrea DanFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
1219Șepitca AnghelinaBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
1220Șeptițcaia MiroslavaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1221Șevcenco DanielSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
1222Șevcenco DavidCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1223Șeveliov LeonidCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1224Șincariuc AnatoliiSTT BălțiNicolaev Dumitru
1225Șipitca AnghelinaBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
1226Șmatcov DmitriiSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
1227Șoimu CătălinaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
1228Șpac DanielCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
1229Șpac DavidCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
1230Șpac IosifCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
1231Ștefan NadejdaSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
1232Ștefîrța EcaterinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1233Șugovitov DmitriiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1234Șugovitova EcaterinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1235Șurșanov EugeniuSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
1236Șușu AndreiaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
1237Șușu IonCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
1238Șveț StepanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1239Țehmistro RostislavSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
1240Țigulea AlexandraCS GALATAIstrati Olesea
1241Țugui DavidSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
1242Țurac LucrețiaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
1243Țurcan DamianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1244Țurcan DariaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1245Țurcan EcaterinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1246Țurcan NataliaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
1247Țurcan VictorSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
1248Țurcan XeniaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1249Țurcanu AlexeiSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
1250Țurcanu AlinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
1251Țurcanu AnaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
1252Țurcanu CristinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
1253Țîbîrnac MariusCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1254Țîgan EvgheniaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1255Țîgulea AlexandraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
1256Țîmbuc DumitrițaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
1257Țîran AlexandrCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
Яндекс.Метрика