Toți sportivii


Alege echipă

Nr.NumeEchipăAntrenor
1Afanasieva ElizavetaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
2Agachi Andrianagimnaziul Dubăsarii VechiCojocari Ecaterina
3Agachi SergiuȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
4Agaci ȘtefanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
5Agafonov PavelSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
6Agafonova AnastasiaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
7Agapie AndreiSteaua polarăGoncearuc Anatol
8Agarici CătălinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
9Alexei Valeriagimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
10Amorăriței SașaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
11Amorțitu DanielCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
12Andarachi VilianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
13Andreev EcaterinaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
14Andrițchi DavidCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
15Andronache VitalinaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
16Andronic AdrianGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Untila Victor
17Andronic VanessaSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
18Aprodu ValeriaArticoBerlinschi Iurie
19Arsenii AnastasiaSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
20Arșihin VladimirSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
21Astifeni MihaiDubăsarii VechiCojocari Ecaterina
22Atamaniuc IvanSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
23Baciu DorinCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
24Bacumenco IvanCT ZUBRlLitvinenco Anna
25Baharev IuriiSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
26Bahareva SilviaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
27Balan VictoriaȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
28Balaniuc ArtiomSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
29Balanuța DumitruCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
30Balițchi MariaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
31Banari AnastasiaSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
32Banari ArturSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
33Barbacari DumitruCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
34Barber IanaSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
35Barber IliaBarber Vladimir
36Barber VladimirSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
37Barber Vladimir, juniorSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir, junior
38Bargan VitaliaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
39Baxan MaximSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
40Bechetova EcaterinaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
41Begun AnastasiaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
42Beiu IonSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
43Bejenari MaximSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
44Bejenari NicolaeSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
45Bejenari StanislavCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
46Bejenari ValentinaSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
47Belea MaximSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
48Belenichii IaroslavCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
49Belous ChirilSTT BălțiHarabari A.
50Belousov StanislavSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
51Berezovschii AlexandrSTT BălțiSilîș Roman
52Berlinschi IurieFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
53Besceastnîi AndreiChișinău-
54Bețivu MădălinaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
55Biciug NataliaCS Everest TeamBiciug Natalia
56Blănaru Cristinagimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
57Bobeica DianaFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
58Boboc AlexandruGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
59Boboc SorinCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
60Bocancea DanielCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
61Bodolica EugenCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
62Bodorin MariaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
63Bodrug DaniilSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
64Boerdeniuc EcaterinaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
65Boianjiu AndreiGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Untila Victor
66Boiciuc ChirilCS Everest TeamBiciug Natalia
67Boico NadejdaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
68Boico VictorSOTT Chișinău RomanticaCrăciun Grigore
69Boicov CristiȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
70Bolocan DanielCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
71Bondarenco VeaceslavCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
72Borisevici AlexandrCS TopAlpineCoplacov Leonid
73Boronja AidarSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
74Boronja ArinaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
75Borsanu AnatoliiSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
76Borsanu MihaelaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
77Borzin CristinaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
78Borș IanaSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
79Botnari DenisSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
80Botnari VladislavSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
81Bozilar NicolaiȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
82Boțan Danagimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
83Boțan LiviuCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
84Bratu DariaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
85Briceac BogdanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
86Briceag AlinaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
87Bricevschii DmitriiCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
88Brodarscaia ElizavetaBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
89Bronici DumitruSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
90Brăguța AndreeaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
91Bubuioc AnastasiaSOTT Chișinău RomanticaCrăciun Grigore
92Bucatari AnnaSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
93Bucatari RaduSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
94Budjeti CristiȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
95Bujor DanaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
96Bulatovici AlexandrSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
97Buraga ArtinaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
98Burcă Cristigimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
99Burdeinaia EcaterinaSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
100Burlacu GabrielCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
101Burlea DorinDubăsarii VechiCojocari Ecaterina
102Burlea VictoriaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
103Buzulan NicolaeȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
104Buzulan TatianaFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
105Buzulan TudorȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
106Bîcova OlgaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
107Bîzgan AndrianaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
108Bîzgu ValeriaDubăsarii VechiCojocari Ecaterina
109Bîzu OlenaSOTT Chișinău gm. nr. 53Danuța Camelia
110Băltoagă EricaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
111Cacinschi DanielaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
112Caciuc AndreiChișinău-
113Cainareanu AnaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
114Cainareanu AndreeaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
115Cainareanu AndreiaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
116Cainareanu ValeriaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
117Cainăreanu ValeriaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
118Calancea ChirilSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
119Caliga DaniilSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
120Caliga NichitaSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
121Calinciuc IulianaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
122Caliuc VictorCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
123Caliujnîi NicolaiCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
124Cancanova DariaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
125Canchevici AnastasiaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
126Capusta EduardSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
127Capșa Ana-MariaSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
128Caragia AlexeiSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
129Caraja GheorgheȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
130Carajie VadimFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
131Caras ValeriaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
132Carnatovschii DumitruSTT BălțiHarabari Alexei
133Carp BeatriceIPLT „C. Negruzzi”Cazacu Mihai
134Carp FeliciaSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
135Carpov DanielaSOTT ChișinăuFilipenco A.
136Carpov NicolaiSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
137Casian VladaCRCTBerlinschi Iurie
138Catană AdrianaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
139Catană AndrianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
140Caterneac GheorghiiCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
141Cazac VladaSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
142Cazacenco MaximSOTT UngheniBerlinschi Iurie
143Ceban AlexandrSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
144Ceban DaniilSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
145Ceban IlincaSTT BălțiCojocari Ecaterina
146Ceban MarianaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
147Ceban VictorSOTT UngheniZănoaga Ruslan
148Ceban VictoriaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
149Cebanu CristinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
150Cebotarenco CornelSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
151Cebotari ChirilSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
152Cebotari LudmilaSTT BălțiSilîș Roman
153Cebotari MihaiSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
154Cebotari VadimCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
155Cebotari VladSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
156Cegolea StanislavSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
157Cegureanu IonelaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
158Cerevatenco NeleaSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
159Cerevatov DenisSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
160Cereșnea NatanSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
161Cernei MaximSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
162Cernîh XeniaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
163Cheleș MelaniaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
164Chetrari AngelaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
165Chetrari ValentinCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
166Chetrușca LaurențiuȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
167Chiberova MairamSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
168Chiborova MairamSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
169Chichici SimonaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
170Chiciuc MarselaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
171Chilinciuc BogdanSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
172Chiriacov DenisSOTT DubăsariSteblova Elena
173Chirilescu MagdalenaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
174Chirilescu MihaiȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
175Chironda AndreiSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
176Chirsanova IrinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
177Chistol LidiaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
178Chiticiuc IvanSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
179Chișca AndreiGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
180Cibotari CristianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
181Cibric IuliaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
182Cigulea AlexandrSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
183Cijevschii MihailSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
184Ciobanu DorinCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
185Ciobanu LeonidȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
186Ciobanu MadalinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
187Ciobanu MarianaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
188Ciobanu RadionȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
189Ciobanu VictorSOTT UngheniZănoaga Ruslan
190Ciocoi Ana-MariaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
191Ciocoi SergiuGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
192Cioina AnaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
193Cioina DoinaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
194Cipișciuc DmitriiSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
195Ciubuc MirelaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
196Ciugulea AlexandruSOTT UngheniChițul Veaceslav
197Ciuleac VladaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
198Ciumașu AndreiSOTT ChișinăuFilipenco A.
199Ciuprunova MariaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
200Clim AnastasiaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
201Cobzac AlexeiSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
202Cobzac DenisSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
203Cobîlaș AndrianSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
204Codreanu DaniilCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
205Cojocari IliaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
206Cojocari RostislavGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
207Cojocaru AdrianGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Untila Victor
208Cojocaru DanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
209Cojocaru IonȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
210Cojuhari EvgheniiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
211Cojuhari MihailSOTT DubăsariCatan E., Șutacova O.
212Colibă CezarSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
213Colițova DianaSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
214Condorache DanSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
215Condratiuc CristinaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
216Conopuhina EcaterinaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
217Constandachi NataliaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
218Constantin Cristiangimnaziul nr. 53Manuil-Danuța Camelia
219Constantinov AlexSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
220Constantinov AnnaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
221Constantinov ChirilBarber Vladimir
222Corcimar AnnaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
223Corețchi SevostianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
224Corobco AnnaCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
225Coronciuc ValeriaCRCTBerlinschi Iurie
226Corotin MădălinaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
227Coseric AlexandrSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
228Cosman Ștefangimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
229Costache CristianSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
230Costiuc MarinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
231Costiș OliviaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
232Costru MarcelCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
233Cotorobai AdrianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
234Cotorobai AnatoliiSOTT DubăsariSnegur Alexandr
235Cotovschii GhermanSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
236Cotovschii NichitaSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
237Covalciuc MariaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
238Covriga IanaSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
239Covriga VictoriaSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
240Cozac AlexandrȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
241Cozacenco ChirilSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
242Cozlov VictorSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
243Coșevoi AlexandrCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
244Coșleț MihaiGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
245Cravțov DaniilȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
246Cravțov DenisCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
247Creciun AndreiCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
248Creciun DumitrițaSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
249Creciun EricCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
250Creciun VeronicaSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
251Cricunova MariaCS Everest TeamBiciug Natalia
252Crohmaliuc AlexandraSTT BălțiMovileanu
253Crohmaliuc ArtiomSTT BălțiMovileanu
254Croitoru MarinGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
255Crudu RaduSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
256Crăciun RaduSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
257Crăciun VeronicaIPLT „C. Negruzzi”Cozma Vasile
258Cucerenco DmitriiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
259Cuciurca IliaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
260Cucu CristianSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
261Cucu MaximȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
262Cuhnea StanislavSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
263Cuprin DmitriiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
264Curcubet ValeriaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
265Curinnaia OlgaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
266Curmaz IvanSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
267Cuzimina AnnaSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
268Cuzmiciova ValeriaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
269Cușnir AnatolieSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
270Cuțitaru IonelaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
271Cîrlig IonelaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
272Cîrlig MariaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
273Dabija AlexandraSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
274Dabija AndreaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
275Danilov LiubovLT „Nicolae Donici”Cojocari Ecaterina
276Danilovici EvaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
277Danu VladimirCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
278Daud DragalinaCRCTBerlinschi Iurie
279Davîdov EcaterinaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
280Davîdovici EvaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
281Dedov EugenGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
282Deleu MihaelaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
283Deleu VasileCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
284Derevici DmitriiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
285Diaconescu SamuilSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
286Dicusar EcaterinaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
287Dicusar IonȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
288Didoruc AndreiSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
289Didoruc IuriiSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
290Digol Victorgimnaziul Dubăsarii VechiCojocari Ecaterina
291Digori FrancescaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
292Dima NicoletaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
293Dimitriuc VasiliiSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
294Dmitriev VictorSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
295Dobîndă ValeriaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
296Dodiță CristianCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
297Dohot UlianaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
298Dolghier EsmeraldaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
299Dolghier HenriettaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
300Donțu GabrielaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
301Doronina LiubaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
302Dragan VladSOTT Chișinău C. NegruzziCazacu Mihai
303Dreglea AdrianCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
304Dreglea AlexandruCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
305Dreglea VictorCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
306Druță CristinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
307Drăgănel CorinaSOTT Chișinău gm. nr. 53Danuța Camelia
308Dubăsari NichitaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
309Ducicov SergheiSOTT DubăsariSteblova Elena
310Duminică VasileCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
311Dziubenco Doringimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
312Egorov AlexandrFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
313Eliseeva DianaTiraspolKolpakov Leonid
314Erhan AnaSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
315Ermicioi DariaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
316Ermola VeaceslavȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
317Ermurachi DanSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
318Evdotienco TimurSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
319Eșanu CristinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
320Fainberg NaumCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
321Fealcovschi PetruCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
322Fedorenco AlexeiCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
323Fendic IonelaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
324Ferfețcaia Anastasia STT BălțiSilîș Roman
325Fetescu DavidCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
326Filipciuc IrinaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
327Finiuc SergiuSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
328Florea VarvaraSOTT DubăsariSteblova Elena
329Focșa LoredanaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
330Fortună VeraCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
331Franțujan CristinaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
332Franțușan MarianSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
333Frunze DanielaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
334Frunze VadimGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
335Frunză AlexandraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
336Furman GabrielCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
337Furman TimurSOTT ChișinăuMarușceac Elena
338Fusa AlexandrSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
339Fustii EcaterinaSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
340Gaidanov ClaudiaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
341Galbur VictoriaCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
342Galeanu MihailSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
343Gangan DumitrițaIPLT „C. Negruzzi”Cazacu Mihai
344Gangan VeronicaSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
345Gangan VladimirSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
346Ganța AlexandraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
347Gațmaniuc MihaiSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
348Gheorghița DanielSOTT Chișinău gm. nr. 53Danuța Camelia
349Gherasim MarcelSOTT UngheniZănoaga Ruslan
350Gherasimenco AlexandraBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
351Gherber EgorSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
352Gherman IuliaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
353Ghernajea NicolaeGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
354Gherța CameliaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
355Ghiderman iulianaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
356Ghilaș TudorȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
357Globov NicolaiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
358Gnipeli ElenaTiraspolGordeev Alexei
359Gogu StanislavCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
360Goian VasileCT TraversConstantinov Victor
361Goidarji AlexeiTiraspolGordeev Alexei
362Golan GrigoreSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
363Golban DionisCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
364Golocealov NicolaeCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
365Golovei AndreiGALATA Elitaindividual
366Golovei LiliaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
367Golovei MihaelaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
368Gonciaruc CornelSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
369Gonța NicolaiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
370Gorbacenco AleftinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
371Gorbacenco AnastasiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
372Gorbatîi DmitriiSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
373Gordeev AlexeiTiraspolGordeev Alexei
374Gordievschi EgorSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
375Gorea MihaiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
376Gorgan IlieSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
377Gorobeț DumitruSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
378Gorobeț EcaterinaSTT Bălți „Barsî”Nița Ștefan
379Gorodețcaia LiudmilaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
380Gorohova DariaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
381Graid Sofian-AlexandrCS GALATAGolovei Andrei
382Gravșina EcaterinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
383Gravșina SofiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
384Grgic AdamCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
385Grgic AnaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
386Grgic MijoCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
387Gribineț AlexandrinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
388Grigorcea NicolaeSOTT Chișinău gm. nr. 53Danuța Camelia
389Grigore GheorgheSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
390Grosu DumitruFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
391Grosu EmiliaBarber Vladimir
392Groza IoanSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
393Grubleac TatianaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
394Grușețcaia VictoriaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
395Gubari RuslanaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
396Guragata SorinSteaua polarăGoncearuc Anatol
397Gurduială ArtiomCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
398Gurscaia AnastasiaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
399Gutovscaia DanaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
400Guștiuc TatianaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
401Guțu AlexandrSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
402Guțu DanielaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
403Guțu DeliaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
404Guțu IonCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
405Gîrneț DanGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
406Găină VladSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
407Habașescu ArtiomSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
408Hadîrcă FiloteeaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
409Halahur MariaSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
410Halupa AndreiȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
411Harabari DumitruSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
412Harlamova DariaȘS CriuleniIurii Larisa
413Harlampova DanaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
414Havașescu Artiom STT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
415Hlobostaev SemionȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
416Horoșîi ArtiomCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
417Hăbășescu ArtiomSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
418Iachimovici SergheiCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
419Iacubenco EcaterinaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
420Iacubenco NichitaSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
421Ialanji VladSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
422Iampolschi VasilisaSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
423Ianachevici VladSTT BălțiMovileanu
424Iavorschi VladSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
425Ibrian AndreeaCS GALATAGolovei Andrei
426Ignat MihaelaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
427Iliicișina IuleaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
428Inicova DariaBSOȘ 14Litvinenco Anna
429Ionel VictoriaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
430Iosifova RenataSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
431Isac MarselaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
432Iscra FeliciaSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
433Istrati ArinaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
434Istrati DumitruSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
435Istrati EmiliaSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
436Iurceac VictorSTT BălțiCozlov V
437Iurieva AnnaSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
438Iurii AnaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
439Iurii IlonaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
440Iurii IrinaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
441Iurii MaximSOTT UngheniIurii Raisa
442Iurii RaisaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
443Ivanov MaximGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Untila Victor
444Ivanov StanislavCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
445Ivanova MargaritaSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăLanșciacova Vera
446Ivanova MariaSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
447Ivanova UlianaCS GALATAGolovei Andrei
448Ivaschiv RomanSOTT ChișinăuRusu Oxana
449Jalbă MihaiSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
450Jardan ValeriuSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
451Jaruc InaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
452Jelezneac VladimirSOTT Dubăsariindividual
453Jelimalai IanSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
454Jidraș SimonaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
455Josan DorinaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
456Josan ValeriaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
457Karimov MarcelCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
458Kolpacov LeonidCS TopAlpineindividual
459Kotlyarenko AndreiSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
460Lapteva IuliaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
461Lasii XeniaSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
462Lavrenenco IvanSTT BălțiCozlov V
463Lazur AlinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
464Lazăr ViorelCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
465Leahova IvanaSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
466Leahu ValeriuCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
467Leahu VictoriaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
468Leancă AlexandrinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
469Leancă AxeniaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
470Leancă MariaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
471Leancă MădălinSOTT ChișinăuFilipenco A.
472Leancă NicoletaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
473Leancă RuslanȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
474Leancă VarvaraȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
475Lebedev AndreaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
476Lebedev DumitruCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
477Lebedi AlexeiSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
478Lencăuțanu AdrianaCCACA ChișcăreniPanaguța Elena
479Lencăuțean ElenaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
480Lesnic VeaceslavSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
481Leșan AlinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
482Leșan VadimGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
483Leșan ȘtefanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
484Lisacenco PiotrCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
485Lisovschi MaximSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
486Lisîi CristinaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
487Locomon CristinaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
488Loghin AlexandruSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
489Loscutov AntonCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
490Lotca MaximFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
491Lototovici DumitruSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
492Lozan AlexandrSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
493Loșac EgorSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
494Luceanov ValeriuTighina-
495Luchianov Valeriiindividualindividual
496Luncașu IonȘS NisporeniMocanu Anatolie
497Luncașu MacrinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
498Lunga AlexandrSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
499Lungu AdrianCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
500Lungu AlexandrSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
501Lungu SilviuCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
502Lupașcu AndreiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
503Lupașcu MariaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
504Lupașcu NadejdaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
505Luțic EvaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
506Macarenco AnnaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
507Macarenco GeorgetaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
508Macarenco SimonaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
509Machidon AdelinaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
510Macogonenco RomanSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
511Macovei DanielaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
512Macovei MarinelaGALATA-ARISTOTELGolovei Lilia, Andronic Adrian
513Macovenciuc AlexandraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
514Madan SergheiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
515Madjar NichitaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
516Mafteuța IonȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
517Malcauțan DmitriiOO „Alegerea modernă”individual
518Malevannîi DmitriiȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
519Malic IonSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
520Malicova AlinaȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
521Maliovanîi DmitriiSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
522Mamcova AlinaSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
523Maniuc MaximSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
524Manzari AlexandrȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
525Marandici MihaiSOTT Chișinău RomanticaCrăciun Grigore
526Marco Eugengimnaziul nr. 53Manuil-Danuța Camelia
527Martea CătălinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
528Martiuc MaximSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
529Martîniuc IanaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
530Martîniuc NataliaSTT Bălți „Campiionii”Rusu Oxana
531Martînov IvanSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
532Maruhina ValeriaBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
533Medveciuc AnastasiaSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
534Meleca AnastasiaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
535Melinic MacarSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
536Mereuță IonuțCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
537Mereuță NiconCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
538Mereuță SergiuCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
539Meșcenco VictorSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
540Midoni CristianGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
541Mihailiuc DmitriiSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
542Mihailiuc IvanSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
543Mihailova NataliaTiraspolKolpakov Leonid
544Mihalachi MariaSOTT ChișinăuFilipenco A.
545Militan CarinaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
546Minenco ArtiomCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
547Mirca MarcelCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
548Mirca ValentinCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
549Miron ValeriaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
550Mironenco EcaterinaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
551Mironova EcaterinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
552Miseacinîi DaniilCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
553Mitachioglo MariaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
554Mișcoi SergiuCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
555Mișenco NicolaiSOTT Chișinău ArticoBarber Vladimir
556Mocanu DaniilSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
557Mocanu DionisieCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
558Mocanu ElenaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
559Mocanu GheorgheȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
560Moiseeva AnastasiaCRCTBerlinschi Iurie
561Moisei IonCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
562Moldovanu AndreiBarber Vladimir
563Moldovanu IgorSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
564Moldovanu OlgaSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
565Morarescu UlianaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
566Morari ArturGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Untila Victor
567Morari IonCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
568Moraru AndreiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
569Moraru NicolaeSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
570Morcov AndrianSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
571Morcov IaroslavaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
572Morev DmitriiChișinău-
573Moreva AleseaChișinăuindividual
574Moreva MarinaChișinău-
575Morozan MihaiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
576Moroșanu ValeriaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
577Moscalu NicolaeCS GALATAGolovei Andrei
578Movileanu ValeriaSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
579Mumji NataliaSteaua polarăGoncearuc Anatol
580Munteanu LilianSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
581Munteanu VladSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
582Musteață NicoletaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
583Naconecinaia RaisaSTT BălțiHarabari A.
584Nacu RaduSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
585Nacu VitaliiSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
586Nagacevschi VasileFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
587Napolnicov SergheiCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
588Nastas DianaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
589Nasîrin IvanSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
590Neamțu NicoletaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
591Nebesnîi VasiliiSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
592Negură CătălinaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
593Negură ElenaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
594Nemțan DumitruSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
595Nemțeanu DanielCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
596Nemțeanu GabrielSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
597Nemțeanu MihaelaSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
598Nichiforenco NicoletaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
599Nichitin MihailSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
600Nicolaciuc DaniilSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
601Nicolaev NichitaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
602Nicurici DmitriiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
603Nimerenco ValentinCS GALATAGolovei Andrei
604Novac MarinaDubăsarii VechiCojocari Ecaterina
605Novac SergiuCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
606Novac VictorȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
607Ocsanii MariaBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
608Odulin GlebSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
609Odulina TaisiaSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
610Oglindă AlexeiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
611Olaru IonSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
612Oloi VioletaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
613Onu LiliaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
614Oreol ArtemiiSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
615Orjuhovschi AnastasiaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
616Orlov IliaSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
617Osipov ArtiomCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
618Osipov VadimSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
619Osipova CristinaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
620Osipova MariaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
621Ostricov AdelinaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
622Ovseannicova AnastasiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
623Ozarciuc IvanSTT BălțiNicolaev Dumitru
624Padurar ValentinSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
625Paladi IrinaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
626Palamarciuc IonSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
627Palamari EgorSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
628Palii DoinaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
629Panaguța TatianaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
630Panaguță NicolaeCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
631Panciuc ElenaSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
632Panu AndreeaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
633Panu ConstantinCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
634Parfentieva IrinaSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
635Parfionova AnastasiaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
636Parvan ArinaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
637Pascari LoredanaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
638Pascaru ElenaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
639Pasecinic NichitaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
640Pasecinic VadimSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
641Paun OanaSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
642Pavlov AlexandruSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
643Pavlova MariaSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
644Pașa NicolinaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
645Pecencov SergiuChișinău-
646Peev LeonidSteaua polarăGoncearuc Anatol
647Pene EcaterinaSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
648Penicov AlexandruConstandachi Natalia
649Percic AlexaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
650Percic Alexa-CaterinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
651Perciun CristianȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
652Perju MădălinaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
653Perju NichitaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
654Petraș AndreiaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
655Petrov AnatoliiSOTT DubăsariCatan E., Șutacova O.
656Petrova TatianaBSOȘ 20lLitvinenco Anna
657Petrușca AdrianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
658Plăcintă IonSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
659Plămădeală XeniaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
660Podgurschi XeniaSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
661Podturschii DmitriiTiraspolKolpakov Leonid
662Policarpov ArtiomSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
663Polovei VasileSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
664Poltaveț IvanSOTT Chișinău ArticoBarber Vladimir
665Polucci AndrianȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
666Popa IlieGALATA-ARISTOTELGolovei Lilia
667Popescu IonCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
668Popov Stanislav STT BălțiJelezneac Vladimir
669Popova NataliaSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
670Popovici ArtiomSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
671Popovici MariusSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
672Popovici NataliaSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
673Popușoi CornelSOTT ChișinăuFilipenco A.
674Porubin ElenaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
675Postica BogdanȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
676Postica MihailCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
677Postica VasileCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
678Postolache ValeriaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
679Postoronca MariaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
680Postovoi RadionSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
681Posțan BiancaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
682Potapova AlexandraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
683Pozan AlexandruSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
684Pranițchii AlexandruSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
685Prapușneac NichitaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
686Preda CristianSOTT Chișinău gm. nr. 53Danuța Camelia
687Pripa AlexandraSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
688Prisacari AlexandrCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
689Prisacaru AndreiSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
690Prisăcari AndreiSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
691Prividiuc OlgaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
692Prohorov SergiuCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
693Proț TatianaȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
694Puriceva ElviraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
695Pîlindus IvanSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
696Pîrlii EmiliSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
697Pîrlițanu CătălinSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
698Pîrău DumitruSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
699Pședromirschii AlexandrSTT Bălți „Vâmpel”Scripnic Roman
700Pședromirschii VadimSTT Bălți „Vâmpel”Scripnic Roman
701Pșenițchii Tatanagimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
702Racenco AnnaSTT BălțiHarabari Alexei
703Racila DanielaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
704Radeanu ValeriaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
705Radu ElenaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
706Railean MargaritaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
707Rainova TatianaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
708Rasenco AnnaSOTT ChișinăuRusu Oxana
709Ratușneac EcaterinaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
710Ratușneac VeaceslavSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
711Ratușneac VladislavSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
712Razciupchin MaximSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
713Razciupchin NichitaSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
714Reabov IlieSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
715Reul BeatriceSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
716Reuțchi AnastasiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
717Revacovschii StanislavSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
718Revenco NicolaeSOTT Chișinău gm. nr. 53Danuța Camelia
719Rezmerița IvanCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
720Rizun AlexeiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
721Roadedeal MihaiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
722Rodideal MihaiCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
723Roga IanușSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
724Rogojan AlexandruSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
725Rogut ArtiomSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
726Rogut MaximSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
727Rosenca AnnaSTT Bălți „Areal”Harabari Alexei, Silîș Roman
728Rotari AlexandruSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
729Rotari IaroslavaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
730Rotari IonCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
731Rotari NichitaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
732Rotari StanislavSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
733Rotari VictoriaSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
734Rotaru AlexandraCRCTBerlinschi Iurie
735Rotaru AndreiGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
736Rotaru AntonCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
737Rotaru SebastianSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
738Rozdvanu TeodorȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
739Roșeti MarcelaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
740Roșioru AndreiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
741Roșioru ArinaSTT BălțiMovileanu
742Rudcovschii BogdanSTT Bălți „Neposedî”Labo Leonid
743Rudiac GheorgheCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
744Rusnac DumitruCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
745Rusol MihailSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
746Rusu AlexandruSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
747Rusu NicoletaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
748Rusu SergiuSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
749Rîbac AlexandrSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
750Rîbac ValeriaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
751Rîbalco VladimirSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
752Rîhlea MaximSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
753Rîuleț StelaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
754Rădeanu ValeriaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
755Răilean LuciaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
756Răilean NataliaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
757Răilean PetruSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
758Răpdău GalinaSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
759Răpdău GalinaSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
760Sacară SergiuCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
761Sacenco DanaGALATA-ARISTOTELGolovei Lilia
762Safronii MaximSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
763Salafenco VeaceslavSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
764Samarina DariaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
765Samurenco ArturSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
766Sanaeva EcaterinaSTT BălțiSilîș Roman
767Sandu SergheiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
768Sandul VictorSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
769Sarev VladislavCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
770Savin PetruȘS NisporeniMocanu Anatolie
771Savinova AllaSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
772Savranciuc EgorCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
773Scripnic RomanSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
774Scutaru MaximCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
775Secara VasileCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
776Secrieru ValentinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
777Sedlovschii StanislavSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
778Selimetanu RitaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
779Semencenco IliaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
780Semeniucova AlexandraBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
781Sidorenco MaximSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
782Silivestrov IvanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
783Silîș RomanSTT Bălțiindividual
784Sirchiziuc AnnaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
785Slavinschi TatianaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
786Slusari VioricaCCACA ChișcăreniPanaguța Elena
787Smirnov VladSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
788Smirnova AnastasiaSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
789Smirnova MargaritaSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
790Snegur AlexandrSOTT DubăsariSnegur Alexandr
791Soboli MariaSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
792Socolova AnastasiaBSOȘ 20lLitvinenco Anna
793Spataru AnatolȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
794Spoială IanaSOTT Chișinău RomanticaCrăciun Grigore
795Sporiș IanaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
796Spînu AnaȘS NisporeniMocanu Anatolie
797Spînu MaximCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
798Spînu VictoriaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
799Spătaru AnatolȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
800Stamatin Bianca-ElenaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
801Stasenco CristinaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
802Stavilă MariaSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
803Stepanenco ArturCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
804Stepanenco IuliaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
805Stepanenco NicolaeCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
806Stepaneț DmitriiSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
807Stepanov EugeniuSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
808Stoian ValeriaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
809Stolear DenisSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
810Stomati SlovenaSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
811Stradnic IurieȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
812Stratevici DoinaBarber Vladimir
813Stratulat AlexandruSOTT ChișinăuFilipenco A.
814Strebcov SergheiCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
815Strișcă IrinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
816Stroevici BogdanSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
817Struc AlexandruSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
818Stucalov VladSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
819Stănescu VladȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
820Suciu AlinaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
821Surugiu Vladagimnaziul nr. 53Manuil-Danuța Camelia
822Susanu AlexandruȘS NisporeniMocanu Anatolie
823Susu AndreeaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
824Susu IonCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
825Suvac CristinaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
826Sîrbu AlexandraSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
827Sîrbu AnaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
828Sîrbu NichitaSTT BălțiMovileanu
829Sîrbul MaximCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
830Sîtnicov BorisSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
831Tanascov MihailCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
832Tcacenco DariaSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
833Tcaciova IulianaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
834Teacă NicolaeȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
835Temciuc AdelinaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
836Tereșcenco VictorSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
837Tereșciuc AnnaSTT BălțiHarabari Alexei
838Tiglea PiotrCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
839Timachina IrinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
840Timotin NicoletaSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
841Tiron DanSOTT Chișinău RomanticaCrăciun Grigore
842Tocareva ValeriaSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
843Toderașco DmitriiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
844Todirca AndreiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
845Toma IonCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
846Torkany YemaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
847Tovstenco AlexandrSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
848Trifan AnastasiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
849Trinca GrigoreCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
850Trinchineț CristinaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
851Tripaduș IuriiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
852Trofim DavidSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
853Tuliba MargaretaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
854Tuliba SvetlanaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
855Turtureanu VladimirCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
856Tîlindus IvanSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
857Tîpîndus IvanSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
858Tîșcenco DariaȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
859Tătaru DanielaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
860Uhojanscaea CristinaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
861Ulimada OlegSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
862Ulinici AlexandraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
863Ungureanu EmanuelCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
864Ungureanu MihaiCRCTBerlinschi Iurie
865Ungureanu VictorSTT BălțiMovileanu
866Untilă VictorGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
867Urecheanu DavidSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
868Ursu AlinaSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
869Ursu AndreiSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
870Ursu DamianSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
871Ursu VictorSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
872Usataia AnastasiaSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
873Varenieva AnastasiaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
874Vaselinschii PavelSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
875Vasilcov AndreiGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
876Vasilevschi PetruCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
877Vasilieva IuliaFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
878Veniș EcaterinaCS GALATAIstrati Ludmila
879Verbițchii EugenSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
880Verdeș CristiȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
881Verdeș VictoriaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
882Verdiș TudorȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
883Verin SergiuChișinău-
884Veverița VictoriaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Untila Victor
885Veveriță DorinCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
886Veșca AlexandrinaSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
887Vicliuc DenisSOTT UngheniZănoaga Ruslan
888Vicliuc GrigoreSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
889Vilcov ElmiraSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
890Viso JasminSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
891Vizer AlexandrSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
892Vlad IvanSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
893Vlad MihailSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
894Vladiuc LuminițaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
895Vlah LauraSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
896Vorona OlgaSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
897Vozian AureliaCRCTBerlinschi Iurie
898Vrabie LolitaBarber Vladimir
899Vronschih MihailSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
900Vîrlan ConstantinFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
901Zabrian NichitaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
902Zacrevschi AnastasiaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
903Zadirienco SofiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
904Zagorodniuc VladSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
905Zaharciuc SergiuSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
906Zaițev AlexeiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
907Zamfirov DaniilSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
908Zaporojanu DoinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
909Zara VladislavSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
910Zbîrcot ValentinaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
911Zeleniuc EleonoraSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
912Zelinschii NichitaSTT BălțiSilîș Roman
913Zvigunov VladSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
914Zănoagă GrigoreSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
915Zănoagă RuslanSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
916iurii CristianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
917lipsăȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
918lipsă 1ȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
919neprezentatindividual
920neprezentat1individual
921neprezentat2individual
922neprezentat3individual
923Șand AristarhSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
924Șapovalova VictoriaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
925Șcerbatiuc RuslanCS TopAlpineCoplacov Leonid
926Șepitca AnghelinaBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
927Șevcenco DanielSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
928Șeveliov LeonidCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
929Șincariuc AnatoliiSTT BălțiNicolaev Dumitru
930Șipitca AnghelinaBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
931Șmatcov DmitriiSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
932Șoimu CătălinaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
933Șpac DanielCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
934Șpac DavidCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
935Șpac IosifCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
936Ștefan NadejdaSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
937Șugovitov DmitriiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
938Șugovitova EcaterinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
939Șurșanov EugeniuSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
940Șușu AndreiaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
941Șușu IonCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
942Șveț StepanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
943Țehmistro RostislavSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
944Țugui DavidSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
945Țurcan NataliaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
946Țurcan VictorSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
947Țurcanu AlexeiSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
948Țurcanu AlinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
949Țurcanu AnaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
950Țurcanu CristinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
951Țîmbuc DumitrițaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
Яндекс.Метрика