Toți sportivii


Alege echipă

Nr.NumeEchipăAntrenor
1Afanasieva ElizavetaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
2Agachi Andrianagimnaziul Dubăsarii VechiCojocari Ecaterina
3Agachi SergiuȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
4Agaci ȘtefanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
5Agafonov PavelSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
6Agafonova AnastasiaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
7Agapie AndreiSteaua polarăGoncearuc Anatol
8Alexei Valeriagimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
9Amorăriței SașaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
10Amorțitu DanielCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
11Andarachi VilianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
12Andreev EcaterinaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
13Andrițchi DavidCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
14Andronic AdrianGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Untila Victor
15Andronic VanessaSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
16Arsenii AnastasiaSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
17Arșihin VladimirSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
18Astifeni MihaiDubăsarii VechiCojocari Ecaterina
19Atamaniuc IvanSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
20Baciu DorinCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
21Bacumenco IvanCT ZUBRlLitvinenco Anna
22Baharev IuriiSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
23Bahareva SilviaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
24Balan VictoriaȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
25Balaniuc ArtiomSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
26Balanuța DumitruCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
27Balițchi MariaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
28Banari AnastasiaSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
29Banari ArturSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
30Barbacari DumitruCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
31Barber IanaSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
32Barber IliaBarber Vladimir
33Barber VladimirSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
34Barber Vladimir, juniorSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir, junior
35Bargan VitaliaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
36Baxan MaximSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
37Bechetova EcaterinaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
38Begun AnastasiaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
39Beiu IonSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
40Bejenari NicolaeSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
41Bejenari StanislavCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
42Bejenari ValentinaSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
43Belea MaximSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
44Belenichii IaroslavCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
45Belous ChirilSTT BălțiHarabari A.
46Belousov StanislavSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
47Berezovschii AlexandrSTT BălțiSilîș Roman
48Berlinschi IurieFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
49Besceastnîi AndreiChișinău-
50Bețivu MădălinaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
51Biciug NataliaCS Everest TeamBiciug Natalia
52Blănaru Cristinagimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
53Bobeica DianaFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
54Boboc AlexandruGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
55Boboc SorinCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
56Bocancea DanielCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
57Bodolica EugenCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
58Bodorin MariaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
59Bodrug DaniilSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
60Boerdeniuc EcaterinaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
61Boianjiu AndreiGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Untila Victor
62Boiciuc ChirilCS Everest TeamBiciug Natalia
63Boico NadejdaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
64Boico VictorSOTT Chișinău RomanticaCrăciun Grigore
65Boicov CristiȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
66Bolocan DanielCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
67Bondarenco VeaceslavCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
68Borisevici AlexandrCS TopAlpineCoplacov Leonid
69Boronja ArinaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
70Borsanu AnatoliiSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
71Borsanu MihaelaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
72Borzin CristinaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
73Borș IanaSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
74Botnari DenisSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
75Botnari VladislavSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
76Bozilar NicolaiȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
77Boțan Danagimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
78Boțan LiviuCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
79Bratu DariaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
80Briceac BogdanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
81Briceag AlinaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
82Bricevschii DmitriiCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
83Brodarscaia ElizavetaBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
84Bronici DumitruSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
85Brăguța AndreeaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
86Bubuioc AnastasiaSOTT Chișinău RomanticaCrăciun Grigore
87Bucatari AnnaSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
88Bucatari RaduSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
89Budjeti CristiȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
90Bujor DanaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
91Bulatovici AlexandrSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
92Buraga ArtinaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
93Burcă Cristigimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
94Burdeinaia EcaterinaSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
95Burlea DorinDubăsarii VechiCojocari Ecaterina
96Burlea VictoriaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
97Buzulan NicolaeȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
98Buzulan TatianaFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
99Buzulan TudorȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
100Bîcova OlgaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
101Bîzgan AndrianaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
102Bîzgu ValeriaDubăsarii VechiCojocari Ecaterina
103Bîzu OlenaSOTT Chișinău gm. nr. 53Danuța Camelia
104Băltoagă EricaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
105Cacinschi DanielaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
106Caciuc AndreiChișinău-
107Cainareanu AnaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
108Cainareanu AndreeaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
109Cainareanu AndreiaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
110Cainareanu ValeriaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
111Cainăreanu ValeriaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
112Calancea ChirilSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
113Caliga DaniilSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
114Caliga NichitaSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
115Calinciuc IulianaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
116Caliuc VictorCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
117Caliujnîi NicolaiCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
118Cancanova DariaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
119Canchevici AnastasiaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
120Capusta EduardSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
121Capșa Ana-MariaSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
122Caraja GheorgheȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
123Carajie VadimFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
124Caras ValeriaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
125Carnatovschii DumitruSTT BălțiHarabari Alexei
126Carp BeatriceIPLT „C. Negruzzi”Cazacu Mihai
127Carp FeliciaSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
128Carpov DanielaSOTT ChișinăuFilipenco A.
129Carpov NicolaiSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
130Casian VladaCRCTBerlinschi Iurie
131Catană AdrianaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
132Catană AndrianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
133Caterneac GheorghiiCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
134Cazac VladaSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
135Cazacenco MaximSOTT UngheniBerlinschi Iurie
136Ceban AlexandrSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
137Ceban DaniilSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
138Ceban IlincaSTT BălțiCojocari Ecaterina
139Ceban MarianaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
140Ceban VictorSOTT UngheniZănoaga Ruslan
141Ceban VictoriaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
142Cebotarenco CornelSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
143Cebotari ChirilSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
144Cebotari LudmilaSTT BălțiSilîș Roman
145Cebotari MihaiSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
146Cebotari VadimCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
147Cebotari VladSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
148Cegolea StanislavSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
149Cegureanu IonelaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
150Cerevatenco NeleaSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
151Cerevatov DenisSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
152Cereșnea NatanSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
153Cernei MaximSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
154Cernîh XeniaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
155Cheleș MelaniaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
156Chetrari AngelaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
157Chetrari ValentinCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
158Chetrușca LaurențiuȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
159Chiberova MairamSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
160Chiborova MairamSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
161Chichici SimonaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
162Chiciuc MarselaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
163Chilinciuc BogdanSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
164Chiriacov DenisSOTT DubăsariSteblova Elena
165Chirilescu MagdalenaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
166Chirilescu MihaiȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
167Chironda AndreiSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
168Chirsanova IrinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
169Chistol LidiaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
170Chiticiuc IvanSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
171Chișca AndreiGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
172Cibotari CristianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
173Cibric IuliaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
174Cigulea AlexandrSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
175Cijevschii MihailSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
176Ciobanu DorinCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
177Ciobanu LeonidȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
178Ciobanu MadalinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
179Ciobanu MarianaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
180Ciobanu RadionȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
181Ciobanu VictorSOTT UngheniZănoaga Ruslan
182Ciocoi Ana-MariaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
183Ciocoi SergiuGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
184Cioina AnaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
185Cioina DoinaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
186Cipișciuc DmitriiSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
187Ciubuc MirelaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
188Ciugulea AlexandruSOTT UngheniChițul Veaceslav
189Ciuleac VladaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
190Ciumașu AndreiSOTT ChișinăuFilipenco A.
191Ciuprunova MariaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
192Clim AnastasiaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
193Cobzac AlexeiSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
194Cobzac DenisSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
195Cobîlaș AndrianSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
196Codreanu DaniilCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
197Cojocari IliaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
198Cojocari RostislavGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
199Cojocaru AdrianGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Untila Victor
200Cojocaru DanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
201Cojocaru IonȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
202Cojuhari EvgheniiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
203Cojuhari MihailSOTT DubăsariCatan E., Șutacova O.
204Colibă CezarSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
205Colițova DianaSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
206Condorache DanSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
207Condratiuc CristinaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
208Conopuhina EcaterinaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
209Constandachi NataliaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
210Constantin Cristiangimnaziul nr. 53Manuil-Danuța Camelia
211Constantinov AlexSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
212Constantinov AnnaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
213Constantinov ChirilBarber Vladimir
214Corcimar AnnaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
215Corețchi SevostianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
216Corobco AnnaCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
217Coronciuc ValeriaCRCTBerlinschi Iurie
218Corotin MădălinaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
219Coseric AlexandrSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
220Cosman Ștefangimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
221Costache CristianSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
222Costiuc MarinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
223Costiș OliviaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
224Costru MarcelCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
225Cotorobai AdrianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
226Cotorobai AnatoliiSOTT DubăsariSnegur Alexandr
227Covalciuc MariaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
228Covriga IanaSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
229Covriga VictoriaSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
230Cozac AlexandrȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
231Cozacenco ChirilSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
232Cozlov VictorSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
233Coșevoi AlexandrCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
234Coșleț MihaiGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
235Cravțov DaniilȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
236Cravțov DenisCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
237Creciun AndreiCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
238Creciun DumitrițaSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
239Creciun EricCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
240Creciun VeronicaSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
241Cricunova MariaCS Everest TeamBiciug Natalia
242Crohmaliuc AlexandraSTT BălțiMovileanu
243Crohmaliuc ArtiomSTT BălțiMovileanu
244Croitoru MarinGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
245Crudu RaduSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
246Crăciun RaduSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
247Crăciun VeronicaIPLT „C. Negruzzi”Cozma Vasile
248Cucerenco DmitriiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
249Cuciurca IliaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
250Cucu CristianSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
251Cucu MaximȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
252Cuhnea StanislavSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
253Cuprin DmitriiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
254Curcubet ValeriaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
255Curinnaia OlgaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
256Curmaz IvanSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
257Cuzimina AnnaSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
258Cuzmiciova ValeriaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
259Cușnir AnatolieSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
260Cuțitaru IonelaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
261Cîrlig IonelaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
262Cîrlig MariaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
263Dabija AlexandraSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
264Dabija AndreaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
265Danilov LiubovLT „Nicolae Donici”Cojocari Ecaterina
266Danilovici EvaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
267Danu VladimirCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
268Daud DragalinaCRCTBerlinschi Iurie
269Davîdov EcaterinaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
270Davîdovici EvaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
271Dedov EugenGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
272Deleu MihaelaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
273Deleu VasileCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
274Derevici DmitriiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
275Diaconescu SamuilSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
276Dicusar EcaterinaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
277Dicusar IonȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
278Didoruc AndreiSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
279Didoruc IuriiSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
280Digol Victorgimnaziul Dubăsarii VechiCojocari Ecaterina
281Digori FrancescaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
282Dima NicoletaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
283Dimitriuc VasiliiSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
284Dmitriev VictorSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
285Dobîndă ValeriaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
286Dodiță CristianCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
287Dohot UlianaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
288Dolghier HenriettaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
289Donțu GabrielaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
290Doronina LiubaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
291Dragan VladSOTT Chișinău C. NegruzziCazacu Mihai
292Dreglea AdrianCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
293Dreglea AlexandruCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
294Dreglea VictorCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
295Druță CristinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
296Drăgănel CorinaSOTT Chișinău gm. nr. 53Danuța Camelia
297Dubăsari NichitaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
298Ducicov SergheiSOTT DubăsariSteblova Elena
299Duminică VasileCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
300Dziubenco Doringimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
301Egorov AlexandrFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
302Eliseeva DianaTiraspolKolpakov Leonid
303Erhan AnaSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
304Ermicioi DariaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
305Ermola VeaceslavȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
306Evdotienco TimurSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
307Eșanu CristinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
308Fainberg NaumCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
309Fealcovschi PetruCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
310Fedorenco AlexeiCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
311Fendic IonelaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
312Ferfețcaia Anastasia STT BălțiSilîș Roman
313Fetescu DavidCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
314Filipciuc IrinaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
315Finiuc SergiuSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
316Florea VarvaraSOTT DubăsariSteblova Elena
317Focșa LoredanaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
318Fortună VeraCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
319Franțujan CristinaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
320Franțușan MarianSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
321Frunze DanielaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
322Frunze VadimGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
323Frunză AlexandraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
324Furman GabrielCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
325Furman TimurSOTT ChișinăuMarușceac Elena
326Fustii EcaterinaSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
327Gaidanov ClaudiaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
328Galbur VictoriaCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
329Galeanu MihailSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
330Gangan DumitrițaIPLT „C. Negruzzi”Cazacu Mihai
331Gangan VeronicaSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
332Gangan VladimirSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
333Ganța AlexandraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
334Gațmaniuc MihaiSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
335Gheorghița DanielSOTT Chișinău gm. nr. 53Danuța Camelia
336Gherasim MarcelSOTT UngheniZănoaga Ruslan
337Gherasimenco AlexandraBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
338Gherber EgorSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
339Gherman IuliaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
340Ghernajea NicolaeGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
341Gherța CameliaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
342Ghiderman iulianaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
343Ghilaș TudorȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
344Globov NicolaiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
345Gnipeli ElenaTiraspolGordeev Alexei
346Gogu StanislavCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
347Goian VasileCT TraversConstantinov Victor
348Goidarji AlexeiTiraspolGordeev Alexei
349Golan GrigoreSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
350Golban DionisCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
351Golocealov NicolaeCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
352Golovei AndreiGALATA Elitaindividual
353Golovei LiliaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
354Golovei MihaelaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
355Gonciaruc CornelSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
356Gonța NicolaiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
357Gorbacenco AleftinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
358Gorbacenco AnastasiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
359Gorbatîi DmitriiSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
360Gordeev AlexeiTiraspolGordeev Alexei
361Gordievschi EgorSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
362Gorea MihaiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
363Gorgan IlieSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
364Gorobeț DumitruSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
365Gorodețcaia LiudmilaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
366Gorohova DariaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
367Graid Sofian-AlexandrCS GALATAGolovei Andrei
368Gravșina EcaterinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
369Gravșina SofiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
370Grgic AdamCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
371Grgic AnaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
372Grgic MijoCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
373Gribineț AlexandrinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
374Grigorcea NicolaeSOTT Chișinău gm. nr. 53Danuța Camelia
375Grigore GheorgheSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
376Grosu DumitruFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
377Grosu EmiliaBarber Vladimir
378Groza IoanSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
379Grubleac TatianaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
380Grușețcaia VictoriaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
381Gubari RuslanaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
382Guragata SorinSteaua polarăGoncearuc Anatol
383Gurduială ArtiomCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
384Gurscaia AnastasiaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
385Gutovscaia DanaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
386Guștiuc TatianaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
387Guțu AlexandrSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
388Guțu DanielaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
389Guțu DeliaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
390Guțu IonCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
391Gîrneț DanGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
392Găină VladSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
393Habașescu ArtiomSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
394Hadîrcă FiloteeaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
395Halahur MariaSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
396Halupa AndreiȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
397Harabari DumitruSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
398Harlamova DariaȘS CriuleniIurii Larisa
399Harlampova DanaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
400Havașescu Artiom STT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
401Hlobostaev SemionȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
402Horoșîi ArtiomCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
403Hăbășescu ArtiomSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
404Iachimovici SergheiCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
405Iacubenco EcaterinaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
406Iacubenco NichitaSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
407Ialanji VladSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
408Ianachevici VladSTT BălțiMovileanu
409Iavorschi VladSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
410Ibrian AndreeaCS GALATAGolovei Andrei
411Ignat MihaelaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
412Iliicișina IuleaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
413Inicova DariaBSOȘ 14Litvinenco Anna
414Ionel VictoriaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
415Iosifova RenataSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
416Iscra FeliciaSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
417Istrati DumitruSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
418Istrati EmiliaSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
419Iurceac VictorSTT BălțiCozlov V
420Iurii AnaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
421Iurii IrinaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
422Iurii MaximSOTT UngheniIurii Raisa
423Iurii RaisaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
424Ivanov MaximGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Untila Victor
425Ivanov StanislavCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
426Ivanova MargaritaSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăLanșciacova Vera
427Ivanova MariaSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
428Ivanova UlianaCS GALATAGolovei Andrei
429Ivaschiv RomanSOTT ChișinăuRusu Oxana
430Jalbă MihaiSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
431Jardan ValeriuSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
432Jaruc InaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
433Jelezneac VladimirSOTT Dubăsariindividual
434Jelimalai IanSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
435Jidraș SimonaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
436Josan DorinaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
437Karimov MarcelCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
438Kolpacov LeonidCS TopAlpineindividual
439Kotlyarenko AndreiSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
440Lapteva IuliaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
441Lasii XeniaSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
442Lavrenenco IvanSTT BălțiCozlov V
443Lazur AlinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
444Lazăr ViorelCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
445Leahu ValeriuCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
446Leahu VictoriaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
447Leancă AlexandrinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
448Leancă AxeniaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
449Leancă MariaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
450Leancă MădălinSOTT ChișinăuFilipenco A.
451Leancă NicoletaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
452Leancă RuslanȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
453Leancă VarvaraȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
454Lebedev AndreaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
455Lebedev DumitruCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
456Lebedi AlexeiSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
457Lencăuțanu AdrianaCCACA ChișcăreniPanaguța Elena
458Lencăuțean ElenaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
459Lesnic VeaceslavSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
460Leșan AlinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
461Leșan VadimGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
462Leșan ȘtefanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
463Lisacenco PiotrCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
464Lisovschi MaximSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
465Lisîi CristinaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
466Locomon CristinaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
467Loghin AlexandruSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
468Loscutov AntonCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
469Lotca MaximFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
470Lototovici DumitruSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
471Lozan AlexandrSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
472Loșac EgorSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
473Luceanov ValeriuTighina-
474Luchianov Valeriiindividualindividual
475Luncașu IonȘS NisporeniMocanu Anatolie
476Luncașu MacrinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
477Lunga AlexandrSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
478Lungu AdrianCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
479Lungu AlexandrSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
480Lungu SilviuCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
481Lupașcu AndreiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
482Lupașcu MariaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
483Lupașcu NadejdaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
484Luțic EvaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
485Macarenco AnnaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
486Macarenco GeorgetaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
487Macarenco SimonaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
488Machidon AdelinaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
489Macogonenco RomanSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
490Macovei DanielaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
491Macovei MarinelaGALATA-ARISTOTELGolovei Lilia, Andronic Adrian
492Madan SergheiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
493Madjar NichitaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
494Mafteuța IonȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
495Malcauțan DmitriiOO „Alegerea modernă”individual
496Malevannîi DmitriiȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
497Malic IonSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
498Malicova AlinaȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
499Maliovanîi DmitriiSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
500Mamcova AlinaSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
501Maniuc MaximSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
502Manzari AlexandrȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
503Marandici MihaiSOTT Chișinău RomanticaCrăciun Grigore
504Marco Eugengimnaziul nr. 53Manuil-Danuța Camelia
505Martea CătălinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
506Martiuc MaximSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
507Martîniuc IanaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
508Martînov IvanSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
509Maruhina ValeriaBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
510Medveciuc AnastasiaSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
511Meleca AnastasiaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
512Melinic MacarSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
513Mereuță IonuțCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
514Mereuță NiconCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
515Mereuță SergiuCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
516Meșcenco VictorSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
517Midoni CristianGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
518Mihailiuc DmitriiSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
519Mihailiuc IvanSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
520Mihailova NataliaTiraspolKolpakov Leonid
521Mihalachi MariaSOTT ChișinăuFilipenco A.
522Militan CarinaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
523Minenco ArtiomCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
524Mirca MarcelCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
525Mirca ValentinCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
526Miron ValeriaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
527Mironenco EcaterinaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
528Mironova EcaterinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
529Miseacinîi DaniilCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
530Mitachioglo MariaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
531Mișcoi SergiuCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
532Mișenco NicolaiSOTT Chișinău ArticoBarber Vladimir
533Mocanu DaniilSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
534Mocanu DionisieCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
535Mocanu ElenaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
536Mocanu GheorgheȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
537Moiseeva AnastasiaCRCTBerlinschi Iurie
538Moisei IonCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
539Moldovanu AndreiBarber Vladimir
540Moldovanu IgorSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
541Morarescu UlianaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
542Morari ArturGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Untila Victor
543Morari IonCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
544Moraru AndreiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
545Moraru NicolaeSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
546Morcov AndrianSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
547Morcov IaroslavaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
548Morev DmitriiChișinău-
549Moreva AleseaChișinăuindividual
550Moreva MarinaChișinău-
551Morozan MihaiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
552Moroșanu ValeriaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
553Moscalu NicolaeCS GALATAGolovei Andrei
554Movileanu ValeriaSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
555Mumji NataliaSteaua polarăGoncearuc Anatol
556Munteanu LilianSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
557Munteanu VladSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
558Naconecinaia RaisaSTT BălțiHarabari A.
559Nacu RaduSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
560Nacu VitaliiSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
561Nagacevschi VasileFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
562Napolnicov SergheiCS TopAlpineKolpakov Leonid
563Nastas DianaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
564Nasîrin IvanSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
565Neamțu NicoletaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
566Nebesnîi VasiliiSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
567Negură CătălinaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
568Negură ElenaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
569Nemțan DumitruSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
570Nemțeanu DanielCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
571Nemțeanu GabrielSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
572Nemțeanu MihaelaSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
573Nichiforenco NicoletaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
574Nichitin MihailSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
575Nicolaciuc DaniilSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
576Nicolaev NichitaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
577Nicurici DmitriiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
578Nimerenco ValentinCS GALATAGolovei Andrei
579Novac MarinaDubăsarii VechiCojocari Ecaterina
580Novac SergiuCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
581Novac VictorȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
582Ocsanii MariaBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
583Odulin GlebSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
584Odulina TaisiaSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
585Oglindă AlexeiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
586Olaru IonSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
587Oloi VioletaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
588Onu LiliaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
589Orjuhovschi AnastasiaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
590Orlov IliaSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
591Osipov ArtiomCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
592Osipov VadimSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
593Osipova CristinaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
594Osipova MariaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
595Ostricov AdelinaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
596Ovseannicova AnastasiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
597Ozarciuc IvanSTT BălțiNicolaev Dumitru
598Padurar ValentinSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
599Paladi IrinaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
600Palamarciuc IonSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
601Palamari EgorSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
602Palii DoinaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
603Panaguța TatianaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
604Panaguță NicolaeCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
605Panciuc ElenaSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
606Panu AndreeaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
607Panu ConstantinCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
608Parfentieva IrinaSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
609Parfionova AnastasiaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
610Parvan ArinaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
611Pascari LoredanaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
612Pascaru ElenaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
613Pasecinic NichitaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
614Pasecinic VadimSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
615Paun OanaSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
616Pavlov AlexandruSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
617Pașa NicolinaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
618Pecencov SergiuChișinău-
619Peev LeonidSteaua polarăGoncearuc Anatol
620Pene EcaterinaSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
621Penicov AlexandruConstandachi Natalia
622Percic AlexaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
623Percic Alexa-CaterinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
624Perciun CristianȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
625Perju MădălinaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
626Perju NichitaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
627Petraș AndreiaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
628Petrov AnatoliiSOTT DubăsariCatan E., Șutacova O.
629Petrova TatianaBSOȘ 20lLitvinenco Anna
630Petrușca AdrianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
631Plăcintă IonSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
632Plămădeală XeniaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
633Podturschii DmitriiTiraspolKolpakov Leonid
634Policarpov ArtiomSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
635Polovei VasileSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
636Poltaveț IvanSOTT Chișinău ArticoBarber Vladimir
637Polucci AndrianȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
638Popa IlieGALATA-ARISTOTELGolovei Lilia
639Popescu IonCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
640Popov Stanislav STT BălțiJelezneac Vladimir
641Popova NataliaSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
642Popovici ArtiomSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
643Popovici MariusSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
644Popovici NataliaSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
645Popușoi CornelSOTT ChișinăuFilipenco A.
646Porubin ElenaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
647Postica BogdanȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
648Postica MihailCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
649Postica VasileCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
650Postolache ValeriaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
651Postoronca MariaSTT BălțiRomaniuc S.
652Postovoi RadionSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
653Posțan BiancaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
654Potapova AlexandraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
655Pozan AlexandruSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
656Pranițchii AlexandruSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
657Prapușneac NichitaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
658Preda CristianSOTT Chișinău gm. nr. 53Danuța Camelia
659Pripa AlexandraSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
660Prisacari AlexandrCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
661Prisacaru AndreiSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
662Prisăcari AndreiSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
663Prividiuc OlgaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
664Prohorov SergiuCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
665Proț TatianaȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
666Puriceva ElviraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
667Pîlindus IvanSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
668Pîrlii EmiliSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
669Pîrlițanu CătălinSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
670Pîrău DumitruSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
671Pșenițchii Tatanagimnaziul Ștefan cel MareGodovaniuc Viorel
672Racenco AnnaSTT BălțiHarabari Alexei
673Racila DanielaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
674Radeanu ValeriaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
675Radu ElenaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
676Railean MargaritaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
677Rainova TatianaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
678Rasenco AnnaSOTT ChișinăuRusu Oxana
679Ratușneac EcaterinaSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
680Ratușneac VeaceslavSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
681Ratușneac VladislavSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
682Razciupchin MaximSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
683Razciupchin NichitaSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
684Reabov IlieSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
685Reul BeatriceSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
686Reuțchi AnastasiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
687Revacovschii StanislavSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
688Revenco NicolaeSOTT Chișinău gm. nr. 53Danuța Camelia
689Rezmerița IvanCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
690Rizun AlexeiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
691Roadedeal MihaiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
692Roga IanușSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
693Rogojan AlexandruSOTT UngheniFriptuleac Igor
694Rogut ArtiomSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
695Rogut MaximSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
696Rotari AlexandruSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
697Rotari IaroslavaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
698Rotari IonCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
699Rotari NichitaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
700Rotari StanislavSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
701Rotari VictoriaSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
702Rotaru AlexandraCRCTBerlinschi Iurie
703Rotaru AndreiGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
704Rotaru AntonCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
705Rotaru SebastianSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
706Rozdvanu TeodorȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
707Roșeti MarcelaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
708Roșioru AndreiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
709Roșioru ArinaSTT BălțiMovileanu
710Rudiac GheorgheCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
711Rusnac DumitruCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
712Rusu AlexandruSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
713Rusu NicoletaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
714Rusu SergiuSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
715Rîbac AlexandrSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
716Rîbac ValeriaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
717Rîhlea MaximSTT BălțiGolocolenov Vladimir
718Rîuleț StelaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
719Rădeanu ValeriaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
720Răilean LuciaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
721Răilean NataliaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
722Răilean PetruSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
723Răpdău GalinaSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
724Răpdău GalinaSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
725Sacară SergiuCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
726Sacenco DanaGALATA-ARISTOTELGolovei Lilia
727Safronii MaximSTT BălțiZacherrnicinîi Serghei
728Salafenco VeaceslavSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
729Samarina DariaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
730Samurenco ArturSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
731Sanaeva EcaterinaSTT BălțiSilîș Roman
732Sandu SergheiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
733Sandul VictorSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
734Sarev VladislavCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
735Savin PetruȘS NisporeniMocanu Anatolie
736Savinova AllaSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
737Savranciuc EgorCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
738Scripnic RomanSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
739Scutaru MaximCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
740Secara VasileCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
741Secrieru ValentinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
742Sedlovschii StanislavSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
743Selimetanu RitaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
744Semencenco IliaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
745Semeniucova AlexandraBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
746Sidorenco MaximSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
747Silivestrov IvanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
748Silîș RomanSTT Bălțiindividual
749Sirchiziuc AnnaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
750Slavinschi TatianaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
751Slusari VioricaCCACA ChișcăreniPanaguța Elena
752Smirnov VladSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
753Snegur AlexandrSOTT DubăsariSnegur Alexandr
754Soboli MariaSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
755Socolova AnastasiaBSOȘ 20lLitvinenco Anna
756Spataru AnatolȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
757Spoială IanaSOTT Chișinău RomanticaCrăciun Grigore
758Sporiș IanaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
759Spînu AnaȘS NisporeniMocanu Anatolie
760Spînu MaximCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
761Spînu VictoriaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
762Spătaru AnatolȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
763Stamatin Bianca-ElenaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
764Stasenco CristinaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
765Stavilă MariaSOTT ChișinăuChițul Veaceslav
766Stepanenco ArturCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
767Stepanenco IuliaCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
768Stepanenco NicolaeCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
769Stepaneț DmitriiSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
770Stepanov EugeniuSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
771Stoian ValeriaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
772Stolear DenisSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
773Stradnic IurieȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
774Stratevici DoinaBarber Vladimir
775Stratulat AlexandruSOTT ChișinăuFilipenco A.
776Strebcov SergheiCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
777Strișcă IrinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
778Stroevici BogdanSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
779Struc AlexandruSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
780Stucalov VladSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
781Stănescu VladȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
782Suciu AlinaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
783Surugiu Vladagimnaziul nr. 53Manuil-Danuța Camelia
784Susanu AlexandruȘS NisporeniMocanu Anatolie
785Susu AndreeaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
786Susu IonCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
787Suvac CristinaSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
788Sîrbu AlexandraSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
789Sîrbu NichitaSTT BălțiMovileanu
790Sîrbul MaximCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
791Sîtnicov BorisSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
792Tanascov MihailCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
793Tcacenco DariaSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
794Tcaciova IulianaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
795Teacă NicolaeȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
796Temciuc AdelinaȘS CriuleniCojocari Ecaterina
797Tereșcenco VictorSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
798Tereșciuc AnnaSTT BălțiHarabari Alexei
799Tiglea PiotrCT ZUBRConstandachi Natalia
800Timachina IrinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
801Timotin NicoletaSOTT Chișinău P. RareșCozma Vasile
802Tiron DanSOTT Chișinău RomanticaCrăciun Grigore
803Tocareva ValeriaSOTT Chișinău „Verticali”Barber Vladimir
804Toderașco DmitriiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
805Todirca AndreiSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
806Toma IonCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
807Torkany YemaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
808Tovstenco AlexandrSTT BălțiScripnic Roman
809Trifan AnastasiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
810Trinca GrigoreCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
811Trinchineț CristinaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
812Tripaduș IuriiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
813Trofim DavidSOTT Chișinău M. GrecuDegtiariov Vladimir
814Tuliba MargaretaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
815Tuliba SvetlanaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
816Turtureanu VladimirCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
817Tîlindus IvanSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
818Tîpîndus IvanSTT BălțiLabo Leonid
819Tîșcenco DariaȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
820Tătaru DanielaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
821Uhojanscaea CristinaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
822Ulimada OlegSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
823Ulinici AlexandraCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
824Ungureanu EmanuelCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
825Ungureanu MihaiCRCTBerlinschi Iurie
826Ungureanu VictorSTT BălțiMovileanu
827Untilă VictorGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
828Urecheanu DavidSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
829Ursu AlinaSOTT ChișinăuCazacu Mihai
830Ursu AndreiSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
831Ursu DamianSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
832Ursu VictorSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
833Usataia AnastasiaSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
834Varenieva AnastasiaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
835Vaselinschii PavelSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
836Vasilcov AndreiGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
837Vasilevschi PetruCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
838Vasilieva IuliaFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
839Verbițchii EugenSTT BălțiNița Svetlana
840Verdeș CristiȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
841Verdeș VictoriaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
842Verdiș TudorȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
843Verin SergiuChișinău-
844Veverița VictoriaGALATA ElitaGolovei Lilia, Untila Victor
845Veveriță DorinCS GALATAGolovei Lilia, Golovei Andrei
846Veșca AlexandrinaSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
847Vicliuc DenisSOTT UngheniZănoaga Ruslan
848Vicliuc GrigoreSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
849Viso JasminSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
850Vizer AlexandrSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
851Vlad IvanSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
852Vlad MihailSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
853Vladiuc LuminițaSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
854Vlah LauraSOTT UngheniIurii Larisa
855Vorona OlgaSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
856Vozian AureliaCRCTBerlinschi Iurie
857Vrabie LolitaBarber Vladimir
858Vronschih MihailSTT BălțiNița Ștefan
859Vîrlan ConstantinFSȘRMBerlinschi Iurie
860Zabrian NichitaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
861Zacrevschi AnastasiaFSȘRM A. MateeviciBerlinschi Iurie
862Zadirienco SofiaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
863Zagorodniuc VladSOTT TiraspolEvdotienco A.
864Zaharciuc SergiuSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
865Zaițev AlexeiSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
866Zamfirov DaniilSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
867Zaporojanu DoinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
868Zara VladislavSOTT Chișinău P. MovilăBarber Vladimir
869Zbîrcot ValentinaSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
870Zeleniuc EleonoraSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
871Zelinschii NichitaSTT BălțiSilîș Roman
872Zvigunov VladSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
873Zănoagă GrigoreSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
874Zănoagă RuslanSOTT UngheniZănoagă Ruslan
875iurii CristianCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
876lipsăȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
877lipsă 1ȘS TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
878neprezentatindividual
879neprezentat1individual
880neprezentat2individual
881neprezentat3individual
882Șapovalova VictoriaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
883Șcerbatiuc RuslanCS TopAlpineCoplacov Leonid
884Șepitca AnghelinaBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
885Șevcenco DanielSOTT ChișinăuBarber Vladimir
886Șeveliov LeonidCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
887Șincariuc AnatoliiSTT BălțiNicolaev Dumitru
888Șipitca AnghelinaBSOȘ 20Litvinenco Anna
889Șmatcov DmitriiSOTT TiraspolMaevschii Denis, Leontiev Serghei
890Șoimu CătălinaSOTT ChișinăuCrăciun Grigore
891Șpac DanielCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
892Șpac DavidCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
893Șpac IosifCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
894Ștefan NadejdaSOTT ChișinăuCozma Vasile
895Șugovitov DmitriiCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
896Șugovitova EcaterinaCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
897Șurșanov EugeniuSOTT ChișinăuDegtiariov Vladimir
898Șușu AndreiaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
899Șușu IonCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe, Panaguță Elena
900Șveț StepanCS GALATAGolovei Lilia
901Țugui DavidSTT BălțiCoinov Iurii
902Țurcan NataliaSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
903Țurcan VictorSOTT DubăsariJelezneac Vladimir
904Țurcanu AlexeiSTT BălțiRusu Oxana
905Țurcanu AlinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
906Țurcanu AnaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
907Țurcanu CristinaȘS CimișliaCaraja Maxim
908Țîmbuc DumitrițaCCACA ChișcăreniMereuță Gheorghe
Яндекс.Метрика